RTTC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Closed Circuit)(Antelope RT)(Entries close 22/09/2015)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-15
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 11.7 Miles
  • Course: pthuxton
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 George Clark Male High Wycombe CC 24:10 29.048 Mph 0 Claim
2 Samuel Henning Male Catford CC 24:19 28.869 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ryan Kenworthy Male LeisureLakesBikes.com 24:29 28.672 Mph 0 Claim
4 Adam Wild Male Espoir Tyneside Vagabonds CC 24:52 28.23 Mph 0
5 Jack Salvidge Male Exeter Whs CC 24:56 28.155 Mph 0 Claim
6 Ryan Coulton Male 25:10 27.894 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jack Freeman Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 25:17 27.765 Mph 0 Claim
8 Theo Modell Male 25:39 27.368 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ross Holland Male 25:48 27.209 Mph 0 Claim
10 Samuel Wadsley Male Espoir Poole Whs 25:52 27.139 Mph 0
11 Elliot Lassiter Male Espoir Cotswold Veldrijden 26:25 26.574 Mph 0
12 Adam Jarps Male Espoir Hetton Hawks CC 27:00 26 Mph 0
13 Luke Skilton Male 27:08 25.872 Mph 0 Claim
14 Jamie Wimborne Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 27:58 25.101 Mph 0
15 Tom Portsmouth Male Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 28:22 24.747 Mph 0
16 Louise Scupham Male Espoir Scarborough Paragon CC 28:34 24.574 Mph 0
17 Caitlin Peters Male 28:57 24.248 Mph 0 Claim
18 Clover Murray Male Braintree Velo CRC 29:51 23.517 Mph 0 Claim
19 Sam Farman Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 29:54 23.478 Mph 0 Claim
20 Isla Aimee Rush Male WyndyMilla 30:00 23.4 Mph 0 Claim
21 Vaughan Marris Male 30:03 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
21 Dexter Mansel-thomas Male Lee Valley Youth CC 30:03 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
23 Peter Hewson Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 30:22 23.117 Mph 0 Claim
24 Nixie Turner Male Worcester St. Johns CC 30:46 22.817 Mph 0 Claim
25 Nathan George Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 30:51 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
26 Oisin Murphy Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 31:52 22.029 Mph 0 Claim
27 Savannah Hewson Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 32:14 21.778 Mph 0 Claim
28 Will Lambert Male 32:51 21.37 Mph 0 Claim
29 Luke Prenelle Male Lee Valley Youth CC 33:10 21.165 Mph 0 Claim
30 Jessica Henning Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 33:19 21.07 Mph 0 Claim
31 Freya Richardson Male Junior Portsmouth North End CC 34:25 20.397 Mph 0
32 Owen Prenelle Male Lee Valley Youth CC 34:50 20.153 Mph 0 Claim
33 Rudy Knight Male Lee Valley Youth CC 35:18 19.886 Mph 0 Claim
34 Alfie Salmon Male Lee Valley Youth CC 35:51 19.581 Mph 0 Claim
35 Abigail Old Male Hillingdon Slipstreamers 36:00 19.5 Mph 0 Claim
36 Izzy Brickell Male 36:17 19.347 Mph 0 Claim
37 Brody Knight Male Lee Valley Youth CC 41:21 16.977 Mph 0 Claim
38 Joseph Perrin Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 41:43 16.828 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Emily Knight Male Lee Valley Youth CC 0 Claim
DNS Callum Bulley Male 0 Claim
DNS Lewis Martin Male 0 Claim
DNS James Garratt Male Welland Valley CC 0 Claim
DNS James Brickell Male 0 Claim