Lyme Racing Club (Entries close 04/10/15)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/14
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joseph Clark Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
3 Chris Dyke Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Jack Gilbert Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jack O'neill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Matthew Cartlidge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Daniel Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Dave Griffiths Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Nick Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Rob Howson Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Tom Shaw Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Daniel Stevens Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mike Guildford Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Paul Robinson Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Nulty Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
19 Max Spedding Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Iwan Parry Male Clwb Rasio Mona 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Nulty Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
22 Louis Perry Male Espoir Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
23 Becky Lewis Male Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Simon Hinchliffe Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Neil Skellern Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Kris Bowditch Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Lou Bates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Alex Simmons Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Gerard Henry Male Espoir 00:00 0 Mph 0
30 Nikolas James Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Chris Wilcox Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Keith Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 James Brayford Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Rob Sutton Male Senior Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
35 George Hancock Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Alex Coates Male Junior Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
37 Darren Perry Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 James Duncalf Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mark Allen Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Victoria Grimmer Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Nick Grogan Male Espoir 00:00 0 Mph 0
42 Heather Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Louis Evans Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Stephanie Clayton Male Stafford RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Matthew Oxby Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Charlotte Thompson Male Velo Club St Raphael 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Jayne Dickens Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Huw Parry Male Clwb Rasio Mona 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Peter Pollitt Male Bury Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Sandra Mackay Male Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Helen Aldred Male The Racing Chance Foundation 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ian Manders Male Senior Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0
54 Farley Barber Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Samuel Hall Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Elizabeth Mathison Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 David Joynson Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Aidan Morley Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Natasha Sandbach Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Sarah Walley Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Cornwell Male 0 Claim
DNS Julian Wilkie Male Cyclesport International RT 0 Claim
DNS Dave Starkey Male Paramount CRT 0 Claim
DNS Joshua Fear Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Brooke Male 0 Claim
DNS Barrie Whittaker Male Lyme Racing Club 0 Claim
DNS David Emery Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS William Swain Male Crewe Clarion Whs 0 Claim
DNS Alex Taylor Male 0 Claim
DNS Joseph Earley Male Liverpool Century RC 0 Claim
DNS Phil Birch Male Market Drayton Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Caleb Hill Male Lyme Racing Club 0 Claim
DNS John Stimpson Male Lyme Racing Club 0 Claim
DNS Mark Tickle Male Leigh Premier Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Garthwaite Male Newport (Shropshire) CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Edmondson Male Senior Wrexham RC 0
DNS Andrew Prince Male Stafford RC 0 Claim
DNS David Bates Male 0 Claim
DNS James Hill Male 0 Claim
DNS Ewan Caird Male Paramount CRT 0 Claim
DNS Tony Cope Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 0 Claim