Bec CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/31
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 James Lowden Male Senior Neon Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Richard Bussell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Edmund Bradbury Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Michael Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Germaine Burton Male 100% ME 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Joe Norledge Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
7 Ethan Hayter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Peter Cocker Male Pedal Pushers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Matthew Burton Male Velo Club Rutland 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Bill Bell Male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
12 William Adams Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Spink Male T1 Diabetes.info 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Stan Kennet Male PMR 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Ben Butler Male Clwb Rasio Mona 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Pete Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Daniel Sullivan Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Moores Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Lee Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Ben Nicol Male High Wycombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Chris Balkham Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Thomas Mead Herbert Male Watford Velo Sport 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Rowan Brackston Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
23 Daniel Pink Male Bigfoot CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Peter Merrit Male VC Deal 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Steve Allen Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Edward Sutton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jon Hughes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Harold Bradbury Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Edmund Bishop Male V C Meudon 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Andrew Greaves Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Murray Davies Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Neil Lauder Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
34 Emin Akbay Male Brighton Mitre CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Adam Atkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Thomas Seller Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
37 Cam Austin Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Jamie Durmush Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ross Bernard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 David Ross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 William Beresford Male London Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Andy Hibberd Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
43 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Thomas Fricker Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
45 Robin Parker Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Hunt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Dan Craven Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Tim Whitehead Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Graham Collins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Thomas Hampshire Male Senior Paceline RT 00:00 0 Mph 0
51 Magnus Wills Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Dale Lush Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Martin Jones Male Gemini BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Oliver Gill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Jon Puleston Jones Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Thomas Haines Male Senior East London Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0
57 Russ Thompson Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
58 Chris Hewitt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Sam Humpheson Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Ben Speller Male Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 James Scrivener Male Reading CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 David Bagley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Laurence Lisher Male Green Arrow CRT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Jonathon Pontin Male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
65 Andrew Lindsay Male Pure Motion Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 James Black Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
67 Chris Filewood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Michael Weeks Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Chris Cullen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Lewis Symes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Nicholas Berger Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Mikey Weavers Male Espoir East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 00:00 0 Mph 0
73 Maryka Senema Male Vet Paceline RT 00:00 0 Mph 0
74 Luke De Quay Male Senior East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 00:00 0 Mph 0
75 Gabriella Leveridge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Bruce Maidment Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Ben Thompson Male High Wycombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Simon Trehern Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Daniel Jaeggi Male London Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 David Watt Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Adam Meads Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Steve Melia Chamberlain Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 William Brassington Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Howard Shaw Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Theo Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Shaun Marlor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Dominic Lowden Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
88 Tamar Vanderhaas Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 James Hughes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Jon Turner Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Louise Moriarty Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Deborah Percival Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
94 Thomas Hawkes Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
95 Andrew Green Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
96 Leo Hayter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Sioni Summers Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
98 Carolyn Swan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
99 Marc Wojtanowski Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
100 Ivor Hewitt Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
101 Bob Townley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
102 Isla Aimee Rush Male WyndyMilla 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
103 Chloe Weller Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Mike Sirret Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Johnnie Maltby Bland Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 Joseph O'brien Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
107 Joel Brassington Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
108 Jane Shrubb Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 Mike Morley Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
110 Alexander Kew Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Adam Meads Male Thames Velo 0 Claim
DNS Eamon Prendegast Male Bigfoot CC 0 Claim
DNS Barry Hughes Male 0 Claim
DNS Ralph Stockeld Male 0 Claim
DNS Keith Henderson Male 0 Claim
DNS Jony Hudson Male 0 Claim
DNS Si Robinson Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Cronin Male Clapham Chasers 0 Claim
DNS Elliot Lipski Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Harber Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Hogben Male 0 Claim
DNS Craig Barton Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Lythgoe Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Gretchen Miller Male 0 Claim
DNS Tom Freke Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Jaques Paulsen Male 0 Claim
DNS Karl Brooks Male 0 Claim