Rutland CC (Cheques to N R Latimer)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/10
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Christopher Bevan Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Daniel Featherstone Male Andy Moore Autocentres Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Andy Nichols Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Darryl Wall Male Out of the Saddle CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Lee Baldwin Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Callum Stewart Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
7 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Chris Metcalfe Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Chris Osment Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Shaun Dolby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Louis Killworth Male Welland Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Steve Strange Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Joe Le Sage Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
15 Daryl May Male Vet Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
16 Gavin Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Steve Yeoman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
18 Andrew Sedgewick Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Arne Beswick Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
20 Richard Stevenson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Armstrong Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Sam Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Bruno Schooling Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Luke Allen Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Charles Billington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Rupert Pearson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Iain Barlow Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Elizabeth Stedman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
29 Richard Farran Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Dominic Watts Male Vet Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0
31 Simon Holmes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Stephen Carding Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Darren Huckerby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Julia Van Campen Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Nick Boden Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Toby Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Ben Falla Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
38 Marc Hughes Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Emilie Verroken Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 David Cass Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Thomas Booth Male Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Adrian Killworth Male Welland Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Nicola Holloway Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
44 Margo Duncan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Nigel Finch Male Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Eve Lyon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Sonia Insley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Andy Young Male Veloviewer 0 Claim
DNS Dave Asquith Male Veloviewer 0 Claim
DNS Julian Wilkie Male Cyclesport International RT 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Chadwick Male Albarosa CC 0 Claim
DNS Sam Walsham Male Maxx R. T. 0 Claim
DNS Chris Edmondson Male Senior Wrexham RC 0
DNS Richard Wilkinson Male 0 Claim