Fibrax Wrexham RC (WCTTCA 11 of 11)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Oct-15
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: DHC/1
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 John Findley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Benjamin Butler Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
4 Gerallt Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Chris Dyke Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
7 Devon Round Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Dave Griffiths Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Courtney Blockley-Campton Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph
10 Tom Brazier Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Daniel Stevens Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 David Crawley Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph
13 Kirk Vickers Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Mark Jones Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph
14 Mike Morris Male Senior NFTO CC 00:00 0 Mph
16 Ryan Morley Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
17 Becky Lewis Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Mark Nulty Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
19 Mike Guildford Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Jon Heath Male Senior Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph
21 Huw Owen Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Jamie Fletcher Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Chris Edmondson Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph
24 George Evans Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Graham Kemp Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Toby Willis Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Steve Aston Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph
28 Marc Heuston Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Iwan Parry Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Jonathan Freeman Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Max Spedding Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Jamie Holmes Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Neil Coles Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 James Smith Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Richard Kay Male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph
36 Jack Williams Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Christopher Orgill Male Senior Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph
38 Nurul Ahmed Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Caron Rees Jones Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Alastair Quinn Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Russell Ellis Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Theo Jefferies Male Senior Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph
43 Nick Whitley Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Jon Wood Male Vet Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
43 Victor Chetta Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Tom Brereton Male Velo Club Melyd 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Christopher Mann Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 James Kenningham Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Mark Stevens Male Frodsham Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Callum Dixon Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Will Morgan Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 John Williams Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Steffan Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 David Woodley Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Victoria Grimmer Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Peter Groom Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Michael Stanley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 John Flynn Male Frodsham Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Nick Dixon Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Joe Charley Male Stourbridge CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Haydn Jones Male Vet Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph
62 Ben Hughes Male Rhyl CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Gina Riley Male Team 22 00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Graham English Male Birkenhead Victoria CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Michael Lewis Male Velo Club Melyd 00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Jessica Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
67 William Swain Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
68 Robert Owen Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Paul Modern Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Andrew Lilley Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
71 Kyriacos Maoudis Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
71 Duncan MacAskill Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
73 James Bell Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
74 Max Moss Male Birkenhead North End CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
75 Richard Lee Male Rhyl CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 James Handley Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
77 Stephen Jones Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
78 Joe Allen Male NFTO CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
79 Richard Elmitt Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Andrew Cox Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 Joseph Earley Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
82 Darren Hollins Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
83 Terry Donnellon Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
84 Brian Boyle Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
85 Huw Parry Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
86 James Roberts Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
87 Joseph Robson Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
88 Sally Cunliffe Male Velo Club Melyd 00:00 0 Mph Claim
89 Helen Aldred Male The Racing Chance Foundation 00:00 0 Mph Claim
90 John Paul Jones Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
91 Amanda Bailey Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
92 Richard Ashcroft Male Senior Rhyl CC 00:00 0 Mph
93 Steve Heaney Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
93 Nic Wright Male Rhyl CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
95 Christine Windsor Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
96 Charlotte Parry Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
96 Andy Gabriel Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
96 Bryn Davies Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
99 Derek Parry Male Birkenhead Victoria CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
100 Ian Hawkins Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
101 Ernie Lightfoot Male Manx Viking Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
101 D J Fanning Male VTTA (Merseyside) 00:00 0 Mph Claim
103 Ian Casson Male Birkenhead Victoria CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
104 Karl Southern Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
105 Andy Large Male Vet Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph
106 Martin Sturge Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
107 Andrew Smallshaw Male Birkenhead Victoria CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
108 Paul Williams Male Vet Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph
109 Peter Norman Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Phil Birch Male Market Drayton Cycling Club Claim
DNS Ewan Caird Male Paramount CRT Claim
DNS Tim Williams Male Chester RC Claim
DNS Fiona Prew Male Pro Vision RC Claim
DNS Dyfan Evans Male Fibrax Wrexham RC Claim
DNS Jonathan Benson Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers Claim
DNS Steve Matthews Male Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club Claim
DNS Faith Roberts Male Chester RC Claim
DNS Rebecca Holland Male Chester RC Claim
DNS Phillip Faulder Male Chester RC Claim
DNS Gareth Bowyer Male Claim
DNS Leigh Edwards Male Fibrax Wrexham RC Claim
DNS Daniel Blackwell Male Claim
DNS David Morris Male Chester RC Claim
DNS Gavin Woolgar Male Chester RC Claim
DNS Tammy Lee Male Chester RC Claim
DNS Aled Roberts Male Claim