Revo Racing (Hard-Shell Helmets Compulsory)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-15
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: S4/10
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Conrad Moss Male Mid Devon CC 00:19:42 30.456 Mph Claim
2 Matt Slater Male Vet 00:20:11 29.727 Mph
3 Liam Bard Male 00:20:27 29.339 Mph Claim
4 Andrew Perkins Male Mid Devon CC 00:20:35 29.149 Mph Claim
5 Allessandro Gourley Male 00:20:49 28.822 Mph Claim
6 Nick French Male Vet 00:21:05 28.458 Mph
7 Thomas Gilbert Male Senior 00:21:05 28.458 Mph
8 Mark Smejkal Male 00:21:19 28.146 Mph Claim
9 Lubos Orbornik Male CS Dynamo 00:21:21 28.102 Mph Claim
10 Steve H-Thompson Male CS Dynamo 00:21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
11 Jack Salvidge Male 00:21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
12 Paul Walsh Male Senior City Cycle Couriers RT 00:21:29 27.928 Mph
13 Martyn Lewis Male 00:21:30 27.906 Mph Claim
14 Gary Fouracres Male Vet 00:21:40 27.692 Mph
15 Stuart Pickering Male 00:21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
16 Martin Fullard Male 00:21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
17 Mark Tonkin Male 00:21:51 27.459 Mph Claim
18 Lee Saunderson Male 00:21:52 27.438 Mph Claim
19 Chris Scawn Male 00:21:52 27.438 Mph Claim
20 Peter Miners Male 00:21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
21 Julian Harper` Male Vet 00:21:59 27.293 Mph
22 Scott Horne Male 00:22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
23 Stuart Pollard Male 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
24 Ian Cullen Male 00:22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
25 Nick Campbell Male 00:22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
26 Mark Sanders Male 00:22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
27 Andy Millward Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:22:40 26.47 Mph
28 James Tribble Male 00:22:49 26.296 Mph Claim
29 Kevin Weymouth Male Vet 00:22:49 26.296 Mph
30 Mike Rose Male 00:22:50 26.277 Mph Claim
31 Andrew Parnowski Male Alltrax 00:22:52 26.238 Mph Claim
32 Niel McCoy Male Revo Racing 00:22:52 26.238 Mph Claim
33 Steve Alford Male 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
34 Mike Gratton Male 00:22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
35 Douglas Parker Male Vet Sid Valley CC 00:23:17 25.769 Mph
36 Chris Head Male 00:23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
37 Catherine Hilton Male N1 Triathlon Club 00:23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
38 Emma Cockcroft Male Senior 00:23:25 25.622 Mph
39 Aiden Bradley Male 00:23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
40 Mark Peard Male 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
41 Jeremy Summers Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:23:38 25.387 Mph
42 Mike McLoughlin Male Senior 00:23:49 25.192 Mph
43 John Clemit Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:23:50 25.174 Mph
44 Adam Birnie Male Senior 00:23:53 25.121 Mph
45 Chris Phillips Male 00:24:00 24.999 Mph Claim
46 Simon Potter Male 00:24:14 24.759 Mph Claim
47 Dominc Start Male Mid Devon CC 00:24:31 24.473 Mph Claim
48 Philip Young Male Alltrax 00:24:33 24.439 Mph Claim
49 Mark Gorman Male 00:24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
50 Oliver Twigger Male 00:24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
51 Phillip Gwynne Male 00:24:58 24.031 Mph Claim
52 Rose Willis Male 00:25:05 23.92 Mph Claim
53 Simon Andrews Male 00:25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
54 Chris Gostling Male 00:25:19 23.699 Mph Claim
55 Sarah Lakey Male Mid Devon CC 00:26:02 23.047 Mph Claim
56 Nicola Noble Male 00:26:08 22.959 Mph Claim
57 Liz Hill Male Vet Alltrax 00:26:40 22.499 Mph
58 Peter Rogers Male 00:30:27 19.704 Mph Claim
59 Elliott Redfern Male Giant CC Halo Films 00:57:01 10.523 Mph Claim
DNS Miles Earl Male Claim
DNS Steve Lawrence Male Claim
DNS Sam Baker Male Claim
DNS Darin Dodd Male Claim
DNS Antony Green Male Claim
DNS Chris Cook Male Alltrax Claim
DNS Phil Dury Male Claim
DNS Robert Barnard Male Team Cystic Fibrosis Claim
DNS Stewart Dunn Male Claim
DNS Jason McGowan Male Vet Wheal Velocity
DNS David Hall Male Claim
DNS Jamie Plummer Male Claim
DNS Will Hatton Male Claim
DNS Richard Brown Male Claim
DNS Tom Moran Male Claim