elite cc (spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Apr-16
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e91/10
  • Closing Date: 22-Mar-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rhys Howells Male 20:24 29.412 Mph 0 Claim
2 Colin Ward Male Senior Essex Roads CC 20:49 28.823 Mph 0
3 Richard Price Male London Phoenix CC 21:10 28.346 Mph 0 Claim
4 Carl Ferri Male 21:17 28.191 Mph 0 Claim
5 David Harding Male Senior Chelmer CC 22:12 27.027 Mph 0
6 Peter Harding Male Senior Chelmer CC 22:13 27.007 Mph 0
7 Jack Sears Male Team Velovelocity 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
8 Thomas Platts Male 23:05 25.993 Mph 0 Claim
9 Alex Eason Male Chelmer CC 23:21 25.696 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ian Short Male 23:22 25.678 Mph 0 Claim
11 Keith Dorling Male Team Bottrill 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andy Sewell Male Senior 23:27 25.586 Mph 0
13 Philip Murrell Male 23:31 25.514 Mph 0 Claim
14 Darren Bigmore Male Glendene CC 23:37 25.406 Mph 0 Claim
15 Adrian Manley Male Colchester Rovers CC 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
16 Martin Canes Male 24:07 24.879 Mph 0 Claim
17 Oliver Hurrell Male Basildon CC 24:10 24.828 Mph 0 Claim
18 Michael Naulls Male 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
19 Marc Robinson Male Essex Roads CC 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
20 Peter Tibbitts Male Vet Ford CC 24:21 24.641 Mph 0
21 Julia Freeman Female 24:35 24.407 Mph 0 Claim
22 Dean Rose Male Elite CC 24:41 24.308 Mph 0 Claim
23 Neal Marrin Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 24:46 24.226 Mph 0
24 Jim Stevenson Male CC London 24:50 24.161 Mph 0 Claim
25 Graham Hurrell Male Vet Basildon CC 24:53 24.113 Mph 0
26 Mary Bower Female Chelmer CC 24:53 24.113 Mph 0 Claim
27 Susan Triplow Female Essex Roads CC 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Morris Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 25:00 24 Mph 0
29 Andrew Bright Male Chronos RT 25:22 23.653 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ian Damant Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 25:27 23.576 Mph 0
31 Richard Kemp Male Vet Redbridge CC 25:31 23.514 Mph 0
32 Jonathan Hemming Male Ocean Lake Triathlon 25:55 23.151 Mph 0 Claim
33 Lisa Haines Female 26:00 23.077 Mph 0 Claim
34 Claire Lee Female Vet PMR 26:26 22.699 Mph 0
35 Alan Harvey Male Finsbury Park CC 26:28 22.67 Mph 0 Claim
36 Michael Mott Male 26:28 22.67 Mph 0 Claim
37 Bob Jones Male 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
38 David Solomon Male 26:32 22.613 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ian Braybrook Male Basildon CC 26:41 22.486 Mph 0 Claim
40 Colin Doe Male Ford CC 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
41 Paul Dewbury Male Colchester Rovers CC 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
42 Giselle Devlin Female Essex Roads CC 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stephen Holmes Male Vet 27:12 22.059 Mph 0
44 Tanya Selby Female Senior CC London 27:23 21.911 Mph 0
45 Joanna Butcher Female Chelmer CC 27:28 21.845 Mph 0 Claim
46 Kieran Devlin Male Essex Roads CC 27:37 21.726 Mph 0 Claim
47 Peter Bryan Male Born2Tri 27:52 21.531 Mph 0 Claim
48 James Bromley Male Vet 28:02 21.403 Mph 0
49 Simon Constable Male Senior Essex Roads CC 28:04 21.378 Mph 0
50 Antonio Paolino Male Essex Roads CC 28:59 20.702 Mph 0 Claim
51 Roy Robinson Male 29:33 20.305 Mph 0 Claim
52 Honor Wood Female 30:15 19.835 Mph 0 Claim
53 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 31:22 19.129 Mph 0 Claim
54 Richard Pimlott Male Finsbury Park CC 31:49 18.858 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Richard Burton Male 0 Claim
DNS Derek Trangmar Male Lea Valley CC 0 Claim
DNS Duncan Gilbert Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard May Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Hart Male Southend Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Dan Smith Male Hainault RC 0 Claim