Lea Valley CC (SPOCO SE)(Crescent 30)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-15
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: e1/30
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Colin Ward Male Senior Essex Roads CC 1:05:06 27.65 Mph 0
2 Richard Price Male 1:06:35 27.034 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Harding Male Senior Chelmer CC 1:09:05 26.055 Mph 0
4 Peter Harding Male Senior Chelmer CC 1:10:24 25.568 Mph 0
5 Chris Thomas Male East London Velo 1:10:34 25.508 Mph 0 Claim
6 Tristan Davenne Male Newbury RC 1:11:55 25.029 Mph 0 Claim
7 Richard Hutt Male Vet Harp RC 1:13:15 24.573 Mph 0
8 Jerome Watts Male East London Velo 1:13:36 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
9 Richard Parrotte Male Shaftesbury CC 1:13:42 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
10 Alex Eason Male Chelmer CC 1:13:58 24.335 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andrew Turnock Male Finsbury Park CC 1:14:02 24.313 Mph 0 Claim
12 Daniel Babbs Male Chelmer CC 1:14:13 24.253 Mph 0 Claim
13 Keith Dorling Male 1:14:36 24.129 Mph 0 Claim
14 Dominic Bray Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:14:54 24.032 Mph 0
15 Peter Tibbitts Male Ford CC 1:15:17 23.91 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jeremy Greenwood Male Finsbury Park CC 1:16:18 23.591 Mph 0 Claim
17 Sam Wightman Male Chelmer CC 1:17:14 23.306 Mph 0 Claim
18 Matthew Saunders Male 1:17:19 23.281 Mph 0 Claim
19 Max Curle Male 1:17:55 23.101 Mph 0 Claim
20 Anna Muir Male Colchester Rovers CC 1:19:53 22.533 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ian Damant Male Vet 1:20:17 22.42 Mph 0
22 Adam Bishop Male Lea Valley CC 1:20:21 22.402 Mph 0 Claim
23 Lisa Haines Male 1:21:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
24 Geoffrey Martin Male Glendene CC 1:21:03 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Morris Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:21:07 22.19 Mph 0
26 David Rogers Male Hemel Hempstead CC 1:21:08 22.186 Mph 0 Claim
27 Graham Hurrell Male Basildon CC 1:21:10 22.176 Mph 0 Claim
28 Clive Wellings Male 1:22:54 21.713 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ann Shuttleworth Male Vet Chelmer CC 1:24:11 21.382 Mph 0
30 Joanna Butcher Male Chelmer CC 1:24:43 21.247 Mph 0 Claim
31 Danny Roach Male 1:24:45 21.239 Mph 0 Claim
32 Michael Chadwell Male Finsbury Park CC 1:27:52 20.485 Mph 0 Claim
33 James Bromley Male 1:28:05 20.435 Mph 0 Claim
34 Dominic Whitehead Male St Ives CC 1:28:38 20.308 Mph 0 Claim
35 Antonio Padlino Male 1:30:44 19.838 Mph 0 Claim
36 Honor Wood Male Chelmer CC 1:32:07 19.54 Mph 0 Claim
37 Sonia Davis Male Shaftesbury CC 1:32:44 19.41 Mph 0 Claim
38 Colin Clarke Male Wolsey RC 1:34:23 19.071 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mark Freeman Male Lea Valley CC 1:35:30 18.848 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jeanette De Georgio Male 1:36:00 18.75 Mph 0 Claim
41 Orestis Mavroudis-chocholis Male 1:37:06 18.537 Mph 0 Claim
42 Trevor Shaw Male 1:38:42 18.237 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stephen Wood Male Chelmer CC 1:43:09 17.45 Mph 0 Claim
44 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:43:19 17.422 Mph 0 Claim
45 Ian Mackenzie(trike) Male 1:43:55 17.321 Mph 0 Claim
46 Armin Hersch Male Lea Valley CC 1:44:35 17.211 Mph 0 Claim
47 Martin Dossett Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
48 Andy Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Terry Anderson Male Shaftesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Pike Male 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Haynes Male Finsbury Park CC 0 Claim
DNS Alan Clements Male Shaftesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Gene Peterson Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard May Male 0 Claim
DNS Mary Bower Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Neal Marrin Male Finsbury Park CC 0 Claim
DNS Dean Lubin & John Iszatt Male 0 Claim