Cleveland Coureurs / VTTA (North) (All Ages)(Cheques to G Russell)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: T252/3
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Josh Teasdale Male Senior 00:49:16 30.447 Mph
2 Andy Jackson Male Team Swift 00:49:38 30.222 Mph Claim
3 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 00:50:21 29.792 Mph Claim
4 Micheal Ellerton Male Team Swift 00:50:30 29.703 Mph Claim
5 John Warrington Male 00:51:33 29.098 Mph Claim
6 Mark Strang Male Vet 00:51:34 29.089 Mph
7 Shaun Tyson Male 00:51:39 29.042 Mph Claim
8 Phil Hall Male Vet 00:51:55 28.893 Mph
9 Darren Gee Male Vet 00:51:59 28.856 Mph
10 Shaw Pickard Male Scarborough Paragon CC 00:52:28 28.59 Mph Claim
11 Chris Isats Male 00:52:30 28.572 Mph Claim
12 Duncan Hassall Male Liverpool Century RC 00:53:40 27.951 Mph Claim
13 Johnny Harrison Male 00:54:18 27.625 Mph Claim
14 Steven Fullerton Male 00:54:35 27.481 Mph Claim
15 Angela Hibbs Male 00:54:44 27.406 Mph Claim
16 Gary Hunt Male 00:55:37 26.971 Mph Claim
17 Gareth Metcalf Male Otley CC 00:55:44 26.914 Mph Claim
18 Simon Coates Male 00:55:45 26.906 Mph Claim
19 Mark Reed Male Senior 00:55:46 26.898 Mph
20 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:55:49 26.874 Mph Claim
21 Julian Waller Male 00:56:23 26.604 Mph Claim
22 Micheal Dalton Male 00:56:29 26.557 Mph Claim
22 John Martin Male 00:56:29 26.557 Mph Claim
24 Martin Gargett Male Vet 00:56:46 26.424 Mph
25 Paul Hickman Male 00:57:29 26.095 Mph Claim
26 Chris Goode Male 00:57:38 26.027 Mph Claim
27 Barrie Whittaker Male 00:58:18 25.729 Mph Claim
28 Peter Greenan Male 00:58:28 25.656 Mph Claim
29 George Nowland Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:59:04 25.395 Mph Claim
30 Stuart Burrows Male Vet 00:59:18 25.295 Mph
31 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:59:26 25.239 Mph Claim
32 Stephen Scott Male 00:59:56 25.028 Mph Claim
33 Peter Haigh Male 1:00:02 24.986 Mph Claim
34 Richard Durham Male Team Swift 1:00:14 24.903 Mph Claim
35 Peter Guy Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph Claim
36 Andrew Vaughan Male Vet City RC (Hull) 1:00:29 24.801 Mph
37 Mike Potter Male Scarborough Paragon CC 1:00:34 24.766 Mph Claim
38 Karen Taylor Male East Bradford CC 1:00:42 24.712 Mph Claim
39 Mark Burtonshaw Male Vet Team Swift 1:01:07 24.544 Mph
40 Neil Fort Male 1:01:11 24.517 Mph Claim
42 Steve Rhodes Male 1:01:30 24.391 Mph Claim
43 Terry Bashford Male Cleveland Coureurs 1:01:36 24.351 Mph Claim
44 David Wright Male 1:01:49 24.266 Mph Claim
45 Mike Drake Male 1:02:37 23.956 Mph Claim
46 Dennis Potter Male Hartlepool CC 1:02:51 23.867 Mph Claim
47 Paul Dawson Male 1:03:52 23.487 Mph Claim
48 Ted Scurr Male Hartlepool CC 1:04:35 23.226 Mph Claim
49 Phil Wright Male Vet Hartlepool CC 1:04:59 23.083 Mph
50 Dave Bennett Male 1:05:13 23.001 Mph Claim
51 Richard Gray Male Norton Wheelers 1:01:17 24.477 Mph Claim
51 Peter Yates Male Otley CC 1:05:17 22.977 Mph Claim
52 Anthony Yates Male St Helens CRC 1:05:38 22.855 Mph Claim
53 Peter MacKlam Male 1:06:23 22.596 Mph Claim
54 Chris Gargett Male 1:06:46 22.467 Mph Claim
55 Tony Main Male 1:07:19 22.283 Mph Claim
56 Janice Saleem Male 1:09:39 21.537 Mph Claim
57 Alan Sides Male 1:11:44 20.911 Mph Claim
58 Les Gray Male 1:11:55 20.858 Mph Claim
59 Keith Richardson Male 1:19:45 18.809 Mph Claim
60 Michael Phillips Male Drighlington BC 1:22:20 18.219 Mph Claim
61 Sandra Main Male 1:24:53 17.672 Mph Claim
DNS Colin Gardner Male Claim
DNS Stephen Ayres Male Claim
DNS Richmond Denton Male Ilkley CC Claim
DNS Norman Griffin Male City RC (Hull) Claim
DNS Keith Alderson Male Claim
DNS Howard Heighton Male Claim
DNS Richard Grant Male Hartlepool CC Claim
DNS Henry Johnson Male Claim
DNS Gaeme Carter Male Claim
DNS Neal Archer Male Claim
DNS Mike Cole Male Huddersfield RC Claim
DNS Graham Barker Male Claim