GS Metro (2 Stage Hill Climb)(Stage 1 11:00, Stage 2 13:00)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-15
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH14
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ben Davis Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Michael Jones Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Carl Donaldson Male Senior GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Jonathan Bayley Male Senior Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
5 Michael Openshaw Male Vet Cestria C.C. 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 Colin Atkinson Male Vet EMC Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0
7 Laurie Lambeth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Mark Harrison Male Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 John Bowman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Thomas Hordon Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Darren Robson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steve Gordon Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0
15 Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0
16 Eoin Gormley Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Lee Ager Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Dan Leather Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
19 Matt Collison Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Hall Male Senior GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0
21 Nicholas Stevenson Male Blaydon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Neil Baxter Male Vet Blumilk.com 00:00 0 Mph 0
23 Jamie Wagg Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Josh Reid Male Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
26 Ingrid Shepherd Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Daniel Dixon Male Junior Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
28 William Staveley Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andrew Stokoe Male Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Kristian Forster Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ali Bailey Male Blaydon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Chris Annable Male Allen Valley Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Fiona Blackett Male Bishop Auckland CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Dean Madden Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Stephen Underhill Male Senior Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
36 Neil Payton Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Carl Foreman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
38 James Turland Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Tom Guy Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 David Pritchard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Malcolm Sellers Male Vet Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
42 Wayne Dennis Male Cestria C.C. 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Nick Spencer Male Blumilk.com 0 Claim
DNS Danny Grieves Male GS Metro 0 Claim
DNS Steve Clark Male Barnesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Terry Ottaway Male Cestria C.C. 0 Claim
DNS Graham Crammond Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Mallen Male GS Metro 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Hooper Male Blaydon CC 0 Claim
DNS Jamie Johnson Male Barnesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS Lee Statham Male Houghton CC 0 Claim