GS Metro (2 Stage Hill Climb)(Stage 1 11:00, Stage 2 13:00)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-15
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH14
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Ben Davis Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
2 Michael Jones Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Carl Donaldson Male Senior GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph
4 Jonathan Bayley Male Senior Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph
5 Michael Openshaw Male Vet Cestria C.C. 00:00 0 Mph
6 Colin Atkinson Male Vet EMC Cycling 00:00 0 Mph
7 Laurie Lambeth Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Mark Harrison Male Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 John Bowman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Thomas Hordon Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph
13 Darren Robson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Steve Gordon Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph
15 Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 00:00 0 Mph
16 Eoin Gormley Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Lee Ager Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Dan Leather Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
19 Matt Collison Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Andrew Hall Male Senior GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph
21 Nicholas Stevenson Male Blaydon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Neil Baxter Male Vet Blumilk.com 00:00 0 Mph
23 Jamie Wagg Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Josh Reid Male Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph
26 Ingrid Shepherd Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Daniel Dixon Male Espoir Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph
28 William Staveley Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Andrew Stokoe Male Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Kristian Forster Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Ali Bailey Male Blaydon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Chris Annable Male Allen Valley Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Fiona Blackett Male Bishop Auckland CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Dean Madden Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Stephen Underhill Male Senior Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph
36 Neil Payton Male Barnesbury CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Carl Foreman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
38 James Turland Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Tom Guy Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 David Pritchard Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Malcolm Sellers Male Vet Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph
42 Wayne Dennis Male Cestria C.C. 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Nick Spencer Male Blumilk.com Claim
DNS Danny Grieves Male GS Metro Claim
DNS Steve Clark Male Barnesbury CC Claim
DNS Terry Ottaway Male Cestria C.C. Claim
DNS Graham Crammond Male Claim
DNS Michael Mallen Male GS Metro Claim
DNS Thomas Hooper Male Blaydon CC Claim
DNS Jamie Johnson Male Barnesbury CC Claim
DNS Lee Statham Male Houghton CC Claim