Weaver Valley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/7
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Adam Kenway Male SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Matthew Cartlidge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Andrew Magnier Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Lee Baldwin Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Peter Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Jacob Ragan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 David Crawley Male Senior Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Daniel Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
12 Paul Robinson Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Bhima Bowden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steve Strange Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Courtney Blockley-campton Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
16 Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
17 Kevin White Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Tom Brazier Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Steve Daintith Male Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Neil Skellern Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jon Waddilove Male Crewe Clarion Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Joseph Dobson Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Dame Sarah Storey Male Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Andy Ashurst Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Chris Edmondson Male Senior Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
26 Arne Beswick Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Leon Wright Male Team PB Performance 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Peter Greenwood Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Nulty Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
30 Andrew Hicklin Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Murphy Male Liverpool Mercury Dolan CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Becky Lewis Male Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Theo Jefferies Male Espoir Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0
34 David Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ewan Caird Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andy Moore Male Lincoln Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Matthew Cosgrove Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Phil Brooke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Tony Cope Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 James Russell Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Kris Bowditch Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Louis Perry Male Espoir Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
43 Chris Wilcox Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Mark Read Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Joseph Brennan Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Laurence Jackson Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Richard Coghill Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Will Pegg Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 David Neill Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Dave Fearon Male Vet Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
51 Karl Clay Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Mark Stevens Male Frodsham Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Darren Perry Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Chris Reynolds Male Senior Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
55 Alex Coates Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Paul Targett Male Pendle Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Phil Gayes Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0
58 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
60 Neil Oliver Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 James Brayford Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Craig Gilchrist Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Oliver Gildea Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Jon White Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Rob Sutton Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Simon Degg Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Charlotte Thompson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Richard Coates Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Andrew Grace Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Robert Rhodes Male Pro Vision Cycle Clothing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Jayne Dickens Male Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Theo Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Daniel John-angus Ralph Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Mark Allen Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Aidan Morley Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Nikola Matthews Male Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Ian Haddock Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Paul Haywood Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Stephen Glenwright Male VTTA (Merseyside) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 David Prince Male Crewe Clarion Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Penny Thorn Male Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Neil Drummond Male Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Connor Fearon Male Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Kelvin Milward Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Malcolm Flannery Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Sarah Soden Male Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Holly Carter Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Graham Hill Male South Pennine RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Jonathan Poole Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Paul Jennings Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 David Cartlidge Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 David Steele Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
94 Edgar Reynolds Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Humphreys Male Shutt Ridley RT 0 Claim
DNS Claire Munton Male Malteni Race Team 0 Claim
DNS Dan Ogden Male Shutt Ridley RT 0 Claim
DNS Michael Humphreys Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Melanie Armstrong Male 0 Claim
DNS Sandra Mackay Male Velo Schils Interbike RT 0 Claim
DNS Hamish Mcdougall Male Leicester Forest CC 0 Claim
DNS Vanessa Whitfield Male Team 22 0 Claim
DNS Chris Loxley Male North Cheshire Clarion 0 Claim
DNS Joseph Molyneaux Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 0 Claim
DNS Sam Wainwright Male Ashfield RC 0 Claim
DNS Charles Rowe Male 0 Claim
DNS James Bell Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Nick Dickens Male Stone Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Devon Round Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS William Neill Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 0 Claim
DNS Joanne Blakeley Male Team 22 0 Claim