1999 National Championship 12hr TT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Aug-99
  • Time: 01:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-99 01:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Gethin Butler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Kevin Dawson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Paul Rogers Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Rob Townsend Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Nikolus Gardiner Male Mid Oxon CRT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Paul Holdsworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Darren Otter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Alan Ryder Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Martin Oliver Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Terry Coging Male Stafford RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andy Briggs Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Malcolm Cox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 David Hatton Male Scunthorpe RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Rowan Horner Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Steven Fullerton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Darren Oliver Male Middridge CRT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Alan Jackson Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Michael McNamara Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Peter Bellini Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Steve Clark Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ian Dalton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Justin Millichap Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Gary Chalkley Male San Fairy Ann CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Graham Barker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Anthony Smith Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
26 Alan Parsons Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Gary Kondor Male Coalville Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Harvey Bell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andy Cooper Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Rob Allan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Eric Ruthenberg Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 David Steer Male South Eastern RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Tony Meilak Male VC Deal 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Richard Ludlow Male Melton Olympic CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Barry Avery Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 David Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Richard Webb Male VC Deal 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Paul Mettam Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Chris Hart Male Oxonian CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Laxton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Roger Sewell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jane Ramsdale (W) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Christine Gascoigne (W) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Clifford Tremaine (T) Male Kettering Amateur CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Jim Hopper (T) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Colin Stiles Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Tony Fouldes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Peter Smith Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Michael Breckon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Richard Hembrough Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Trevor Siddons Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Hemsley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Lee Cairns Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Mike Overton Male Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Melvin Parker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mick Draper Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Kevin Langham Male Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Graham Young Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Dave Binks Male Leicestershire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 John Dennis Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Derek Harrop Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Alan Sides Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Robert Tobin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 George Reynolds Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Stewart Bond Male Preston Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Edward Kimpton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Robert Fotheringham (T) Male Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Frederick Wilkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Paul Gaughan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim