2000 National Championship 12hr TT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-00
  • Time: 01:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-00 01:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Michael Hutchinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nikolaus Gardiner Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Paul Rogers Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Rob Townsend Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ken Platts Male Coalville Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Neil Peart Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Duncan Urquhart Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Brian Walker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Stephen Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Rowan Horner Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Keith Murray Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 David Johnson Male High Wycombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Chris Birch Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Robin Jackson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 David Shepherd Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Paul Holdsworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Phil Young Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Ferdinand Laussman Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Botteley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Gary Knight Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Neil Stewart Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Steve Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Graeme Freestone King Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Nigel Farr Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Marc Cunnington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Roland Elsdon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Robert Tobin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andy Jarvis Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andrew Poulton Male Royal Sutton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Robson Male Warwickshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Malcolm Hunt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Dean Clark Male Godric CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Ian Markham Male Team Sanjan Design 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Paul Russell Male Wisbech Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Graham Barker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Rob Allan Male Lincoln Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 David Newman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Ken Baker Male Colchester Rovers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Alan Crane Male Senior Team Sanjan Design 00:00 0 Mph 0
40 Don Andrews Male Verulam CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Paul Mettam Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Richard Moule Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Alan Harrison Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Colin Stiles Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Robert Jessop Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Clifford Tremaine (Trike) Male Kettering CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Chris Broadhurst Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Barry Avery Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Malcolm Marsh Male Icknield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 George Barker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Keith Gelder Male A5 Rangers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Mike Bloom Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Nick Dann Male Icknield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Les Hayman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Simon Jeffs Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Clive Collins Male Hitchin Nomads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Chris Vessey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Alan Davies Male Icknield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 George Mettam Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Ian Kellaway Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 David Broome Male Verulam CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Richard Bland Male Hitchin Nomads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Simon Jennings Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Edward Jackson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Gail Summerlin Male Leicestershire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Kathy Morgan Male Icknield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim