2001 National Championship 12hr TT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Aug-01
  • Time: 22:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 04-Aug-01 23:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Kevin Dawson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Joel Wainman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nick Green Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Michael McNamara Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul Holdsworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 James Charles Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Wolstenholme Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Martin Oliver Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Brian Walker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andy Briggs Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Chris Hopkinson Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Terry Coging Male Stafford RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Carl Saint Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Stephen Butterworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Chris Davies Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Norman Portess Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Tony Boardman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Mike Shacklock Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Nigel Farr Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Steve Batsford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Stephen Woodrup Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mark Cunnington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Christine Roberts (W) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Stephen Gelder Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Matthew Payne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Brambleby Male Feltham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Malcolm Hunt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Len Grayson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Kevin Jeffs Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mike Heesom Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Allen Bell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 John Baines Male Elmet CRC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Peter Gamble Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Chris Auker Male Brough Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Richard Durham Male Selby CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Terry Parker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Wayne Fuller Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 John Laxton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Charlie Evans Male Brough Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 John Hatfield Male Ravensthorpe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Ian R Sutherland Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Fred Hampson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Peter Nelson Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Alan MacAulay Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Peter Smith Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Peter Yates Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 John Churchman Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Dave Hawkridge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Helen Scull (W) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 John Rutherford Male Wansbeck CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Malcolm Spink Male Morley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Robert Fotheringham (T) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Stuart Parsons Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Brian Ashworth Male East Bradford CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Paul Gaughan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim