2002 National Championship Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Nov-02
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 18-Nov-02 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Mark Lovatt Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Michael Hutchinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Ian Stott Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Jim Henderson Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Tim Bayley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Peter Greenwood Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Mark Arnold Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Carl Helliwell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Stephen Feeney Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Rob English Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 David Law Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Adrian Bird Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Steve Hulme Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Ian Dalton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Nathan Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Rory Wyley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Dave Collinge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Dave Ebbrell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Chris Myhill Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Paul Barnard Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Richard Dean Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Richard Hepworth Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Jon Wood Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Stuart House Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Mark Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 George Unsworth Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Chris Storer Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Matt Sewell Male Senior Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph
29 Nigel White Male Sherwood CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Chris Lee Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 James Stewart Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Stephen Davies Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Guy Emberson Male Leicestershire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Stephen May Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Giles Bett Male Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 John Shaw Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Mike Harris Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Jon Dance Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Martin Gee Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Simon Owens Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Mark Dooley Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Tony Kelly Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Chris Lea Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
44 Mark Chapman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Michael Goddard Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Ian Humble Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 David McKay Male Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Paul Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Dan Davies Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Paul Brierley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Edwin Unsworth Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Chris Edmondson Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
53 Neil Whelan Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Martin Byrne Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Scott Walker Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Michael Day Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Tim Dolphin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 Steve Morris Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 David Banks Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Tim Smith Male Senior Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph
61 Harvey Schofield Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
62 Ralph Walker Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Alan Wood Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Paul Kirk Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Damien Field Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Graham Painter Male Senior Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph
67 Rik Meadows Male Senior Withington Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph
68 Robert Dacey Male Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Andrew Bain Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
70 John Ealing Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
71 Nigel Plant Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
72 Graham Wilks Male Janus Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
73 Richard Birkin Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
74 Sam Gordon Male East Grinstead CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
75 Marc Briand Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 Ken Roberts Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
77 Damien Ellis Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
78 Kevan Shuttleworth Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
79 Dave Farmer Male Newcastle Racing Club Vekta Velosport 00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Brian Renshaw Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 Ann Wooldridge Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
82 Jonathan Foott Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph Claim
83 Carol Westmorland Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
84 Chris Mullin Male Weaver Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
85 Steve Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
86 Mike Ashby Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
87 Thomas James Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
88 Sean Williams Male Janus Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
89 Catherine Burton Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
90 Steve Walton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
91 Raymond Ronnpage Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Matthew Winston Male Claim
DNS Craig Battersby Male Lancashire RC Claim
DNS Charles Taylor Male Claim
DNS Dave Micklethwaite Male Claim
DNS Martin Roscoe Male Claim
DNS Mark Simmonds Male Gravesend CC Claim
DNS Stuart Dangerfield Male Claim
DNS Nigel Polkinghorne Male Claim
DNS Anthony Hayman Male Claim
DNS Doug Forrester Male Claim
DNS Graeme Lackford Male Claim
DNS Tony Grassby Male Senior
DNS David Clarke Male Claim
DNS Christopher Castro Male South Eastern RC Claim
DNS Paul Smith Male Seamons CC Claim
DNS Simon Roberts Male Claim
DNS Peter Halligan Male Claim
DNS Paul Laluvein Male Twickenham CC Claim
DNS Neil Skellern Male Congleton CC Claim
DNS James Shaw Male Pembrokeshire Velo Claim
DNS Mary Renshaw Male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers
DNS Ben Blundell Male Claim
DNS Simon Foster Male Claim
DNS Ivan Jordan Male Claim
DNS Howard Newhall Male Withington Wheelers Claim
DNS Duncan Orme Male Claim
DNS Gareth Williams Male Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club Claim
DNS Mark Johnson Male Claim
DNS Stephen Butterworth Male Claim
DNS Carl Saint Male Yorkshire Road Club Claim
DNS Adam Hardy Male Claim
DNS Andy Proffitt Male Claim
DNS Mark Flynn Male Claim
DNS Mike Cotgreave Male Westmead Team 88 Claim
DNS Chris Barron Male Claim
DNS Ben Roberts Male Claim
DNS Dave Coulson Male Claim
DNS Sean Bolton Male Swindon Road Club Claim
DNS Andy Peat Male Solihull CC Claim