Exeter Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-15
  • Time: 10:30
  • Distance: 1.2 Miles
  • Course: stoke hill
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 George Pym Male Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Harry Luxton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 David Creber Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Joe Norledge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Jordan Channon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Richard Spink Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Steven Birch Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Charlie McFadzean Male CS Dynamo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Sam Barker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Matt Langworthy Male Senior Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
12 Laurence Douglas-Greene Male Senior Somerset Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Jack Salvidge Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Ross Clarke Male CS Dynamo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Robert Borek Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Myles Gerrard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Sam Birkinshaw Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Adam Sainsbury Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Arved Schwendel Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Daniel Strong Male Tavistock Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jim Ley Male Paceline RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Maryka Sennema Male Vet Paceline RT 00:00 0 Mph 0
23 Frederik Scheske Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Joshua Croxton Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
26 Jonathon Cresswell Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Will Horn Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 James Maddison Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Owen Prior Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Alex Lewis Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Geoff Ware Male Minehead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Craig Lawson Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Harrison Wood Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jon Hare Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Rob Clutterbuck Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Jones Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Timothy Penberthy Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Ed Parker Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Luke Humphreys Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mark Puddicombe Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Brian Moore Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Heidi Viles Male Somerset Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Richard Babbage Male Revo Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Emma Cockcroft Male Senior Bianchi Dama 00:00 0 Mph 0
45 Joshua Kesseler Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Ian Rowe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Tim Hammond Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Martin Shapland Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Malcolm Chave Male Okehampton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Lee Musto Male Minehead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Brad Messenger Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Joanne Jago Male Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Mark Watson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Forbes Pryde Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Robert Lewis Male Somerset Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Jessica Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Alice Staniford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Matthew Evans Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Robin Scott Male CS Dynamo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Catherine Hilton Male N1 Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Allister Brimble Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Cameron Leslie Male www.giant-helston.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Josephine Gilbert Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Anthony Chadwick Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Isaac Rowe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Mitchell Hill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Crystal Spearman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Wiebke Rietz Male 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Mick Kelly Male Team Milton Keynes 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Sid Baldaro Male North Devon Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Shane Johnston Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Oliver Stone Male North Devon Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Neve Upton Male North Devon Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Scott Hunter Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Mark Edwards Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Ian Hennessey Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Lucy Driver Male Somerset Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Keane Powell Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Darren Jasper Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Karen Balmforth Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Nichola Rorke Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Jennifer Bolsom Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Paul Wynne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Barbara Racz Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Emma Brocklehurst Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Owen Lawson Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Claire McGreevy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Louise Crossman Male Minehead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim