ECCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Sep-04
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-04 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Antony Stapleton Male 00:20:18 29.556 Mph Claim
2 Paul Ashby Male 00:20:35 29.149 Mph Claim
3 Steve Freeman Male 00:20:43 28.961 Mph Claim
4 Gary Poole Male 00:20:46 28.892 Mph Claim
5 Mark Cole Male Senior 00:20:48 28.845 Mph
6 Neil Dowie Male 00:20:51 28.776 Mph Claim
7 Nick Jackson Male 00:21:07 28.413 Mph Claim
7 Nick Green Male 00:21:07 28.413 Mph Claim
9 Mark Howard Male 00:21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
10 Bill Broadfield Male 00:21:30 27.906 Mph Claim
11 John Iszatt Male 00:21:37 27.756 Mph Claim
12 Dave Nock Male 00:21:53 27.417 Mph Claim
13 Philip Young Male 00:21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
14 Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge 00:21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
15 Jonathan Shubert Male 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
16 Neal Marrin Male 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
17 Alan Cornish Male 00:22:17 26.925 Mph Claim
18 Stewart Fung Male Senior 00:22:18 26.905 Mph
18 Mrs Sue Gray Male 00:22:18 26.905 Mph Claim
20 Jag Johal Male 00:22:19 26.885 Mph Claim
21 Rob Moore Male 00:22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
22 David Griffin Male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
23 Mick Burrow Male 00:22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
24 John Golder Male Vet 00:22:31 26.646 Mph
25 David Tomlin Male 00:22:37 26.528 Mph Claim
26 Robert Day Male Vet 00:22:41 26.45 Mph
27 Angus Wilson Male 00:22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
27 Joe Empson Male Anglia Velo 00:22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
27 Stephen McDonald Male 00:22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
30 Roger Porter Male 00:22:43 26.412 Mph Claim
31 Alan Sparks Male 00:22:51 26.258 Mph Claim
32 Barry Page Male 00:22:54 26.2 Mph Claim
33 Mrs Jennifer Patience Male 00:23:00 26.086 Mph Claim
34 George Boden Male 00:23:06 25.973 Mph Claim
35 Colin Whitechurch Male 00:23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
36 Stephen Watson Male 00:23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
37 Antony Capon Male 00:23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
38 Graham Painter Male 00:23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
39 Kevin Whelan Male 00:23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
40 Simon Gray Male 00:23:29 25.549 Mph Claim
41 Ray Ross Male 00:23:34 25.459 Mph Claim
41 Terry Dickerson Male 00:23:34 25.459 Mph Claim
43 Steve Mills Male 00:23:40 25.351 Mph Claim
44 Phil Baldwin Male 00:23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
45 Dave Watson Male 00:23:58 25.034 Mph Claim
45 Geoffrey Martin Male 00:23:58 25.034 Mph Claim
47 Eddie Fone Male Norwich A B C 00:24:07 24.878 Mph Claim
48 Peter Baumber Male 00:24:09 24.844 Mph Claim
49 Tony Howard Male 00:24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
50 David Barker Male 00:24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
50 Steven Hoffman Male 00:24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
52 Trevor Kimber Male Team Cambridge 00:24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
53 Tony Hanlon Male 00:24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
54 Eric Marsh Trike Male 00:24:37 24.373 Mph Claim
55 Mike Gibbs Male 00:24:39 24.34 Mph Claim
56 Dave Rudkin Male 00:24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
57 Brian Martin Male 00:24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
58 Martin Rubiera Male 00:24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
59 John Wilson Male 00:24:57 24.047 Mph Claim
60 David Smee Male 00:25:10 23.84 Mph Claim
61 Peter Horsnell Male 00:25:18 23.715 Mph Claim
62 Mrs Lorna Hanlon Male 00:25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
63 Miss Susan Hyde Male 00:25:44 23.315 Mph Claim
64 Derek Stagg Male 00:26:13 22.886 Mph Claim
65 Bill Hester Male 00:26:34 22.584 Mph Claim
66 John Coles Male 00:26:57 22.263 Mph Claim
67 Mrs Elaine Barrow Male 00:27:11 22.072 Mph Claim
68 Mrs Celia Whitechurch Male 00:28:06 21.352 Mph Claim
69 Norman Eldridge Male 00:29:00 20.689 Mph Claim
70 Mrs Mary Horsnell Male 00:30:31 19.661 Mph Claim
71 Chris Worsfold Male 00:41:24 14.492 Mph Claim
DNS Tandems Male Claim
DNS Miss Ann Shuttleworth Anthon Male Claim
DNS Mrs Christine Willmets Charl Male Team Cambridge Claim