Elite CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Apr-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Richard Bradley Male Senior 21:05 28.458 Mph 0
2 Michael Broadwith Male Senior 21:26 27.993 Mph 0
3 Stuart Shawcross Male 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
4 Paul Ashby Male 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
5 Dean Lubin Male 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
6 Richard O?rourke Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
7 Leon Wright Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
8 Simon Howes Male 22:02 27.231 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paul Osborne Male 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
10 Sam Barker Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
11 Neil Coventry Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
12 Reg Smith Male Team Chevin Cycles 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
13 Neil Dowie Male 22:26 26.745 Mph 0 Claim
14 Simon Gaywood Male CC Luton 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
15 Martin Pyne Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Solley Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
17 Brian Evans Male Senior 22:53 26.219 Mph 0
18 Rob Weare Male Coventry Cycling Club 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
19 Kevin Gill Male Elite CC 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
20 Richard Stuart Bradley Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
21 David Bradnam Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mike Wheeler Male Senior 23:16 25.787 Mph 0
23 Julia Shaw Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
24 Francis Jackson Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
25 Gareth Rose Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
26 Nicholas George Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
27 Jon Saunders Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
28 Simon Bateson Male Elite CC 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
29 James Mahoney Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Sharman Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jason Everett Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
32 Neal Marrin Male Finsbury Park CC 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
33 Phil Nudds Male Kettering CC 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
34 Robert Cox Male Cambridge CC 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
35 Robert Mcgrady Male Team Sanjan Design 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
36 Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
37 John Iszatt Male 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
38 Howard Waller Male Oxford City RC 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
39 Rob Moore Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
40 David Solomon Male Whitewebbs CC 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
41 Paul Reardon Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
42 Karl Kent Male Icknield RC 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
43 Adrian Pettitt Male Ipswich BC 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
44 Paul Sims Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
45 Gavin Hinxman Male Kettering CC 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
46 Alan Crane Male Senior Team Sanjan Design 24:56 24.064 Mph 0
46 Claire Lee Male Senior Shaftesbury CC 24:56 24.064 Mph 0
48 Nicholas Sydney Male Icknield RC 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
49 Daniel Higgs Male 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
50 Nicky Peters Male 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
51 Ben Nicholson Male Twickenham CC 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
52 Angus Wilson Male Cambridge CC 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
53 Martin Wheeler Male Shaftesbury CC 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
54 Robert Hemming Male 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
55 Antony Capon Male 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
56 John Golder Male 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
57 Ian Stokes Male North Bucks RC 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
58 Nathan Simmons Male CC Breckland 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
59 John Dupen Male 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
60 David Nock Male 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
61 Roy Savery Male De Laune CC 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
62 Neil Paxton Male 26:25 22.712 Mph 0 Claim
63 Les Howell Male Redbridge CC 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
64 Phil Baldwin Male 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
65 Steven Hoffman Male 26:42 22.471 Mph 0 Claim
66 Lars Hyllested Male 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
67 David Smee Male 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
68 Stephen Hodges Male Eagle Road Club 27:37 21.725 Mph 0 Claim
69 Tony Potipher-cook Male Shaftesbury CC 27:38 21.712 Mph 0 Claim
70 Dominic Whitehead Male 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
71 David Carr Male 28:01 21.415 Mph 0 Claim
72 Jacob Elias Male 28:24 21.126 Mph 0 Claim
73 Melvyn Barker Male 28:27 21.089 Mph 0 Claim
74 Barry Lee Male Wolsey RC 28:39 20.942 Mph 0 Claim
75 Dave Rudkin Male 28:59 20.701 Mph 0 Claim
76 Gary Douglas Male Eagle Road Club 29:24 20.408 Mph 0 Claim
77 Ed Graefe Male 30:22 19.758 Mph 0 Claim
78 Adrian Carroll Male 34:43 17.282 Mph 0 Claim