ANDCC (Promoted by Mapperley CC)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-15
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/2
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Daniel Barnett Male 52:44 28.445 Mph 0 Claim
2 Scott Walker Male Senior 53:31 28.029 Mph 0
3 Russell Jelly Male Mapperley CC 55:15 27.15 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ian Guilor Male Vet Mapperley CC 55:46 26.898 Mph 0
5 Oliver Peckover Male 56:02 26.77 Mph 0 Claim
6 Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 57:41 26.004 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jason Swann Male Vet Mapperley CC 57:53 25.914 Mph 0
8 Phil Hunt Male Mapperley CC 58:03 25.84 Mph 0 Claim
9 Colin Parkinson Male Vet 58:09 25.796 Mph 0
10 Connor Williams Male 58:09 25.796 Mph 0 Claim
11 Myles Foskett Male Welland Valley CC 58:22 25.7 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andrew Thompson Male Sherwood CC 58:23 25.693 Mph 0 Claim
13 Kelvin Southan Male 58:56 25.453 Mph 0 Claim
14 Edward Walters Male 58:59 25.431 Mph 0 Claim
15 Neal Parkin Male Senior 59:16 25.31 Mph 0
16 Mike Adams Male Vet Mapperley CC 59:26 25.239 Mph 0
17 Richard Yates Male Vet Witham Wheelers 59:44 25.112 Mph 0
18 Jan Punter Male 1:00:01 24.993 Mph 0 Claim
19 James Storr Male 1:00:27 24.814 Mph 0 Claim
20 Neil Armitage Male Matlock CC 1:00:34 24.766 Mph 0 Claim
21 Adam Huelss Male Velo Club Long Eaton 1:00:36 24.753 Mph 0 Claim
22 Chris Draper Male Senior Sherwood CC 1:00:43 24.705 Mph 0
23 Ross Barton Male 1:00:49 24.665 Mph 0 Claim
24 Stewart Bates Male Senior 1:01:00 24.59 Mph 0
25 Simon Cooper Male Vet 1:01:37 24.344 Mph 0
26 Kristian Warhurst Male Mapperley CC 1:01:55 24.226 Mph 0 Claim
27 Giles White Male Sherwood CC 1:02:12 24.116 Mph 0 Claim
28 James Westwood Male Witham Wheelers 1:02:25 24.032 Mph 0 Claim
29 Gary Lee Male Mapperley CC 1:02:54 23.848 Mph 0 Claim
30 Johnathan Chambers Male Senior 1:03:03 23.791 Mph 0
31 Dan Lidgett Male Senior Ashfield RC 1:03:28 23.635 Mph 0
32 John Odell Male 1:03:47 23.517 Mph 0 Claim
33 Matthew Wood Male Loughborough Phoenix CC 1:03:50 23.499 Mph 0 Claim
34 Martin Hedley Male Witham Wheelers 1:04:01 23.432 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jason Varnam Male Vet Mapperley CC 1:04:23 23.298 Mph 0
36 Andrew Fitch Male Sherwood CC 1:04:43 23.178 Mph 0 Claim
37 Paul Stubbs Male 1:04:56 23.101 Mph 0 Claim
38 Llew Hancock Male Sherwood CC 1:05:01 23.071 Mph 0 Claim
39 Michael Campbell Male 1:07:57 22.075 Mph 0 Claim
40 Louise Allen Male 1:08:00 22.059 Mph 0 Claim
41 David Letts Male Sherwood CC 1:08:05 22.032 Mph 0 Claim
42 Matthew Bailey Male 1:08:09 22.011 Mph 0 Claim
43 Kevin Humphreys Male Sherwood CC 1:08:41 21.84 Mph 0 Claim
44 Laura Owens Male Vet 1:08:51 21.787 Mph 0
45 Matthew Byrne Male 1:09:06 21.708 Mph 0 Claim
46 Philip Dunderdale Male 1:09:30 21.583 Mph 0 Claim
47 Paul Ward Male Sherwood CC 1:09:56 21.449 Mph 0 Claim
48 Christopher Smith Male 1:10:06 21.398 Mph 0 Claim
49 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 1:10:08 21.388 Mph 0 Claim
50 Graeme Coleman Male 1:15:47 19.793 Mph 0 Claim
51 Caroline Mansfield Male 1:17:51 19.268 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Martin Knight Male 0 Claim