Addiscombe CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-May-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-May-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Tadros Male 52:08 28.773 Mph 0 Claim
2 Michael Coyle Male VC Etoile 53:15 28.169 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tim Stevens Male 54:30 27.523 Mph 0 Claim
4 Stewart Jardine Male 54:43 27.414 Mph 0 Claim
5 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 54:44 27.406 Mph 0 Claim
6 James Dear Male 54:50 27.356 Mph 0 Claim
7 Reg Smith Male Team Chevin Cycles 54:56 27.306 Mph 0 Claim
8 Phil Bull Male Gemini BC 54:58 27.29 Mph 0 Claim
9 Garry Banfield Male 55:14 27.158 Mph 0 Claim
10 Peter Hamilton Male 55:56 26.818 Mph 0 Claim
11 David Pollard Male 56:00 26.786 Mph 0 Claim
12 Tim Mardall Male VC Etoile 56:23 26.604 Mph 0 Claim
13 Roger Smith Male VC Etoile 57:09 26.247 Mph 0 Claim
14 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 57:10 26.239 Mph 0
15 Anthony Reeves Male 57:15 26.201 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mick Deen Male Redmon CC 57:37 26.034 Mph 0 Claim
17 Colin Harris Male 57:42 25.997 Mph 0 Claim
18 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 57:46 25.967 Mph 0 Claim
19 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 58:06 25.818 Mph 0 Claim
20 Michael Davey Male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 58:13 25.766 Mph 0
21 John Dewey Male 58:15 25.751 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Tully Male Anerley BC 58:16 25.744 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stephen Elliott Male 58:28 25.656 Mph 0 Claim
24 Richard Payn Male 58:48 25.51 Mph 0 Claim
25 Max Norrell Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 58:54 25.467 Mph 0 Claim
26 Michael Porter Male 58:56 25.453 Mph 0 Claim
27 Steve Watkins Male Norwood Paragon CC 58:58 25.438 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stuart Nisbett Male Crawley Wheelers 59:07 25.374 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 59:15 25.317 Mph 0 Claim
30 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 59:29 25.217 Mph 0 Claim
31 Geoff Smith Male Sussex Nomads CC 59:51 25.063 Mph 0 Claim
32 Doug Rollins Male Addiscombe CC 59:55 25.035 Mph 0 Claim
33 Clive Oxborrow Male VC Etoile 1:00:11 24.924 Mph 0 Claim
34 David Reeves Male 1:00:22 24.848 Mph 0 Claim
35 Peter Moon Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:00:30 24.794 Mph 0 Claim
36 Stuart Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:00:32 24.78 Mph 0 Claim
37 Paul Charlton Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:00:41 24.719 Mph 0 Claim
38 Trevor Chilman Male Senior East Grinstead Tri Club 1:00:44 24.698 Mph 0
39 Pete Hyland Male 1:00:56 24.617 Mph 0 Claim
40 Russell Beckett Male Bec CC 1:01:08 24.537 Mph 0 Claim
41 Stephen Kemsley Male Addiscombe CC 1:01:18 24.47 Mph 0 Claim
42 Steve Atkinson Male Crawley Wheelers 1:01:19 24.463 Mph 0 Claim
43 Richard Viney Male Addiscombe CC 1:01:24 24.43 Mph 0 Claim
44 Stephen Hehir Male Addiscombe CC 1:01:25 24.424 Mph 0 Claim
45 Deborah Percival Male 1:01:44 24.298 Mph 0 Claim
46 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:01:46 24.285 Mph 0 Claim
47 Martin Butcher Male VC Etoile 1:01:48 24.272 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ben Jones Male Addiscombe CC 1:02:14 24.103 Mph 0 Claim
49 William Prout Male ABC Centreville 1:02:40 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
50 Paul Scaplehorn Male Senior Redmon CC 1:02:46 23.898 Mph 0
51 Jeremy Burke Male Addiscombe CC 1:02:48 23.886 Mph 0 Claim
52 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 1:02:49 23.879 Mph 0 Claim
53 Harry Featherstone Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:02:50 23.873 Mph 0 Claim
54 Phil Puttick Male 1:02:55 23.841 Mph 0 Claim
55 Bob Stapley Male Epsom CC 1:03:04 23.785 Mph 0 Claim
56 Gordon Pain Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:03:05 23.778 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andrew Stobbart Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:03:07 23.766 Mph 0 Claim
58 Alastair Mitchell Male Bec CC 1:03:18 23.697 Mph 0 Claim
59 Andrew Carter Male Addiscombe CC 1:03:42 23.548 Mph 0 Claim
60 John Fox Male Epsom CC 1:03:46 23.524 Mph 0 Claim
61 Mark Paton Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:03:47 23.517 Mph 0 Claim
62 Bob Donington Male 1:03:47 23.517 Mph 0 Claim
63 Andrew Avis Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:03:48 23.511 Mph 0 Claim
64 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 1:04:04 23.413 Mph 0 Claim
65 John Mulvaney Male Vet Old Portlians CC 1:04:04 23.413 Mph 0
66 Richard Woodward Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:04:11 23.371 Mph 0 Claim
67 Simon Read Male Redhill CC 1:04:21 23.31 Mph 0 Claim
68 Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 1:05:00 23.077 Mph 0 Claim
69 Barry Meens Male Old Portlians CC 1:05:17 22.977 Mph 0 Claim
70 Paul Hyde Male Gravesend CC 1:05:19 22.965 Mph 0 Claim
71 Andrew Parsons Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:05:25 22.93 Mph 0 Claim
72 Colin Gray Male Kingfisher Triathletes 1:05:25 22.93 Mph 0 Claim
73 Chris Cowlard Male 1:06:18 22.625 Mph 0 Claim
74 Alan Priddy Male 1:06:19 22.619 Mph 0 Claim
75 Matthew Day Male Addiscombe CC 1:06:48 22.455 Mph 0 Claim
76 Chris Scarlett Male Addiscombe CC 1:06:55 22.416 Mph 0 Claim
77 Ray Dare Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:07:17 22.294 Mph 0 Claim
78 Steven Rollason Male 1:07:30 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
79 Peter Richardson Male London Phoenix CC 1:07:42 22.157 Mph 0 Claim
80 Ken Phillips Male Morden CRC 1:07:51 22.108 Mph 0 Claim
81 Michael Conway Male Redhill CC 1:08:30 21.898 Mph 0 Claim
82 Roy Instrall Male Morden CRC 1:08:36 21.866 Mph 0 Claim
83 Anthony Fawcett Male Crawley Wheelers 1:09:07 21.703 Mph 0 Claim
84 Peter Abbott Male South Eastern RC 1:09:11 21.682 Mph 0 Claim
85 Richard Griffin Male Crawley Wheelers 1:10:06 21.398 Mph 0 Claim
86 Rachel Croggon Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:10:07 21.393 Mph 0 Claim
87 Reginald Pilcher Male 1:10:11 21.373 Mph 0 Claim
88 John Crowley Male Crawley Wheelers 1:10:47 21.192 Mph 0 Claim
89 David Croggon Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:11:44 20.911 Mph 0 Claim
90 Chrystal Sheldon Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:11:49 20.887 Mph 0 Claim
91 Hazel Crowley Male Crawley Wheelers 1:12:36 20.661 Mph 0 Claim
92 Nigel Abbott Male 1:13:09 20.506 Mph 0 Claim
93 Debbie Fairbourne Male Crawley Wheelers 1:13:32 20.399 Mph 0 Claim
94 Christine Costiff Male Addiscombe CC 1:13:39 20.367 Mph 0 Claim
95 Peter Archer Male Morden CRC 1:14:57 20.014 Mph 0 Claim
96 Hans Neeser Male Epsom CC 1:15:02 19.991 Mph 0 Claim
97 Lisa Scarlett Male Addiscombe CC 1:15:45 19.802 Mph 0 Claim
98 Theresa Abbott Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:16:42 19.557 Mph 0 Claim
99 Martin Gevaux Male East Grinstead Tri Club 1:17:06 19.455 Mph 0 Claim
100 Charles Hooke Male Redmon CC 1:17:35 19.334 Mph 0 Claim
101 Lisa Colombo Male Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 1:24:42 17.71 Mph 0
102 Dennis Worster Male Redhill CC 1:24:57 17.658 Mph 0 Claim
103 Marise Tallon Male East Grinstead Tri Club 1:27:47 17.088 Mph 0 Claim
104 Ruth Elliott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Amy Robinson Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 Colin Truelove Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
107 Michael Murray Male Brighton Excelsior CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
108 John Percival Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 Derek Howlett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
110 Steve Wadey Male GS Stella 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
111 David Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
112 Alan Bainbridge Male South Eastern RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
113 Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
114 Nick Kinsey Male Tri UK 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
115 Richard Clark Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
116 John Barnes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
117 Martin Palmer Male Redmon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
118 Geoff Boore Male Sussex Nomads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
119 Mike Willcox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
120 Alan Bowry Male Brighton Excelsior CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim