Hampshire RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Apr-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ben Instone Male 19:59 30.024 Mph 0 Claim
2 Chris Birch Male 20:25 29.387 Mph 0 Claim
3 William Girvan Male Hampshire Road Club 20:48 28.845 Mph 0 Claim
4 Nick Harvey Male 20:58 28.616 Mph 0 Claim
5 Alex Baker Male 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
6 Justin Hoy Male 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
7 Chris Stocks Male 21:07 28.413 Mph 0 Claim
8 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ray Robinson Male 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
10 Tony Harvey Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
10 Colin Mcdermott Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andrew Cooper Male Senior 21:33 27.842 Mph 0
13 Nic Stagg Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
13 Pete Younghusband Male Tri UK 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stuart Martingale Male Sotonia CC 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Brambleby Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
17 Stephen Huckstep Male 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
18 Jonathan Hepper Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
19 Richie Berogna Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
20 Stuart Tarry Male Team Sanjan Design 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
20 James Stringer Male Sotonia CC 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
22 Peter Williams Male 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
23 Dan Sadler Male 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
24 Oliver Roberts Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
25 Rob Jones Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
26 Barry Mcdermott Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
27 Keith Drew Male Hampshire Road Club 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ian Lakey Male Newbury RC 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul Byford Male 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
30 Clive Brown Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
31 Franco Della-mura Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
32 Andy Kienzle Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andrew Sturt Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jonathan Thomas Male South Western Road Club 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
35 David Fletcher Male Bognor Regis CC 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
36 Darryl Barr Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jack Haswell Male Crest CC 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sean Wheatley Male North Hampshire RC 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
39 Stuart Carver Male North Hampshire RC 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
40 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
40 Paul Scaplehorn Male Senior Redmon CC 23:24 25.64 Mph 0
42 Helen Carter Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jack Brown Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
44 Debbie Shaw Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
45 Alan Denman Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
46 Philip Stepton Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
47 Paul Stringer Male Sotonia CC 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
48 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
48 Nick Cosgreave Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
50 Jim Howlett Male 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
51 Paul Whitehead Male Hampshire Road Club 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
51 Adam Ford Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
53 Peter Richardson Male London Phoenix CC 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
54 Richard Williams Male Farnham RC 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
55 Judith Jones Male 24:16 24.725 Mph 0 Claim
56 Claire Paginton Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
57 Louisa Peters Male Senior 24:26 24.556 Mph 0
58 Bob Thornton Male 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
59 Mike Marchant Male Vet Southdown Velo 24:34 24.423 Mph 0
60 Graham Jones Male 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
61 Matthew Warlow Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
61 Andrew Bigwood Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
63 Nigel Young Male 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
64 Norman Beaumont Male 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
65 Stan Maidwell Male 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
66 Mike Merry Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
67 Laurie Pither Male Hampshire Road Club 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
67 Kat Kristensen Male 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
69 David Cox Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
70 Andy Philip Male 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
71 Ian Gilding Male Hampshire Road Club 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
72 Nigel Ford Male C2 25:41 23.361 Mph 0
73 Alan Davy Male 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
73 Linda Stocks Male 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
75 Susan Murray Male 26:06 22.988 Mph 0 Claim
76 Robert Eyers Male 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
77 Derek Harris Male Hampshire Road Club 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
78 Ian Hatch Male Sotonia CC 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
79 Brian Hall Male Hampshire Road Club 26:44 22.443 Mph 0 Claim
80 Michael Wakely Male Redmon CC 27:18 21.977 Mph 0 Claim
81 Claire Harper-bourne Male Hampshire Road Club 27:40 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
82 Maggie Smith Male North Hampshire RC 27:44 21.634 Mph 0 Claim
83 Caroline Songhurst-stiles Male 28:39 20.942 Mph 0 Claim
84 Summer Kenesson Male Portsmouth North End CC 28:54 20.761 Mph 0 Claim
85 Mick Churcher Male Hampshire Road Club 28:59 20.701 Mph 0 Claim