Andover Whs M/M 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Apr-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 David Law Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
2 Rob Jones Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
3 Clive Brown Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ian Greenstreet Male Newbury RC 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
5 John Sullivan Male Middlesex RC 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
6 Daniel Higgs Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
7 Gary Butler Male 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
8 Robert Frowen Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
9 Shane Gumm Male 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
10 Michael Gowan Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
11 Robert Hornsby Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
11 Neville Stroud Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
13 David Seward Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
14 Franco Della-mura Male 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steve Luck Male Didcot Phoenix CC 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
16 Neil Pugh Male Oxonian CC 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nigel Young Male 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
18 Andy Dibnah Male Farnham RC 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
19 Dave Driver Male Yeovil Cycling Club 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
20 Trevor Hillman Male 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
21 Kevin Wood Male Dursley Road Club 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
22 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
22 Darryl Barr Male 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
24 Adrian Slack Male Andover Wheelers 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
25 Brendan Lynch Male Dursley Road Club 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
26 Simon Towner Male 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mike Merry Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
28 Louisa Peters Male Senior 24:32 24.456 Mph 0
29 Russell Boon Male Velo Club Bristol 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Bigwood Male 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
31 Tom Ryan Male Bath Cycling Club 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
32 Kevin Knights Male Oxford University CC 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
33 Stewart Boucher Male Hemel Hempstead CC 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
34 Rachael Hughes Male Oxford University CC 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ian Franklin Male A5 Rangers CC 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andy Philip Male 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
37 Gary Loyden Male Swindon Road Club 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
37 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
39 Roger Griffiths Male Redmon CC 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
40 Lt Bowman Male Farnham RC 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
41 Claire Paginton Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
42 Gafyn Macmillan Male 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
43 Kevin Stevens Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
44 Gary Smith Male 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
45 Bernie Brown Male Severn Road Club 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
46 Warren Peters Male 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
47 Peter Ruffhead Male 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
48 Peter Weaver Male New Forest CC 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
49 Katie King Male Senior Oxford University CC 25:33 23.483 Mph 0
50 Geoff Newman Male Farnham RC 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
51 Ray Wilson Male Newbury RC 26:04 23.017 Mph 0 Claim
52 Peter Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 26:06 22.988 Mph 0 Claim
53 Mark Wadey Male Bath Cycling Club 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
54 Richard Clarke Male 26:12 22.9 Mph 0 Claim
55 Andrew Crocker Male Senior 26:15 22.857 Mph 0
56 Alex Anderson Male North Hampshire RC 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
57 Charlotte Lemanski Male Oxford University CC 26:20 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
57 James Morris Male 26:20 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
59 Dick Poole Male 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
60 Siobhan Macmahon Male 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
61 John Belmont Male Hemel Hempstead CC 26:45 22.429 Mph 0 Claim
62 Maggie Smith Male North Hampshire RC 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
63 Robert Eyers Male 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
64 Caroline Goward Male 26:58 22.249 Mph 0 Claim
65 Louise Burman Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
66 Gail Bradford Male 27:04 22.167 Mph 0 Claim
67 Alan Davy Male 27:21 21.937 Mph 0 Claim
68 Chris Hart Male Oxonian CC 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
69 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 27:50 21.556 Mph 0 Claim
70 Alan Pickard Male Bath Cycling Club 27:55 21.492 Mph 0 Claim
71 Michael Wakely Male Redmon CC 28:22 21.151 Mph 0 Claim
72 Summer Kenesson Male Portsmouth North End CC 28:25 21.114 Mph 0 Claim
73 Janet Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 28:47 20.845 Mph 0 Claim
74 John Tooze Male Bath Cycling Club 29:02 20.665 Mph 0 Claim
75 Kay Sewald Male 29:04 20.642 Mph 0 Claim
76 Deana Dibnah Male Farnham RC 29:08 20.594 Mph 0 Claim
77 Charles Jepson Male 29:40 20.224 Mph 0 Claim
78 Cyril Cawte Male 29:54 20.066 Mph 0 Claim
79 David Devine Male Bath Cycling Club 35:03 17.118 Mph 0 Claim