Rother Valley CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ben Instone Male ...a3crg 20:05 29.875 Mph 0 Claim
2 Andrew Cooper Male Senior 20:17 29.58 Mph 0
3 Oliver Jones Male 20:19 29.532 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ray Hughes Male 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
5 Graeme Stirzaker Male 21:12 28.301 Mph 0 Claim
6 William Girvan Male 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
7 Simon Berogna Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
8 Andy Hoiles Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
9 Colin Mcdermott Male Festival Road Club 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
10 Tony Harvey Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
11 Gary Buckett Male 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
12 Justin Hoy Male 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
13 Derek Rogers Male 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
14 Richie Berogna Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mark Ashton Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
16 Barry Mcdermott Male Festival Road Club 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
17 Jonathan Hepper Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
18 Jon Coleman Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
19 Stephen Huckstep Male 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
20 John Sullivan Male Middlesex RC 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
21 Clive Brown Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
22 John Dewey Male 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
23 Matthew Legge Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
24 Steve Clark Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
25 Brian Garrard Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
26 Nikki Wheeler Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
27 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Fletcher Male Brighton Excelsior CC 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
29 Nigel Young Male ...a3crg 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
30 Alan Dawson Male 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Byrnes Male North Devon Wheelers 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
32 Neville Stroud Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
33 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jack Brown Male 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
35 Nicky White Male 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jim Howlett Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
37 Robert Dawson Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
38 Matt Warlow Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andre Posthuma Male 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
40 David England Male Crabwood CC 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
41 Louisa Peters Male Senior 24:42 24.291 Mph 0
42 Andrew Bigwood Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jacqui Warinton Male Middlesex RC 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
44 Marc Barfoot Male 24:59 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
45 David Cox Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
46 Richard Dance Male Southampton Triathlon Club 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
47 Daren Greenhow Male Middlesex RC 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
48 Chris Lovibond Male 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
49 Claire Day Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
50 Michael Rice Male 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
51 Jon Frost Male Redmon CC 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
52 Patrick Bryant Male Middlesex RC 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
53 Kaaren May Male ...a3crg 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
54 Geoff Newman Male 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
55 Robert Eyers Male 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
56 Laurie Pither Male 26:54 22.304 Mph 0 Claim
57 Summer Kenesson Male Portsmouth North End CC 27:17 21.991 Mph 0 Claim
58 Alan Jones Male 27:22 21.924 Mph 0 Claim
59 Michael Wakely Male Redmon CC 27:45 21.621 Mph 0 Claim
60 Terry Smith Male 28:07 21.339 Mph 0 Claim
61 Michael Churcher Male 28:13 21.263 Mph 0 Claim
62 Sue Dawson Male 29:18 20.477 Mph 0 Claim