Buxton Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/13
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
3 Adam Kenway Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Kieran Savage Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Matthew Cartlidge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Dan Thutt Male Chorlton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Andy Ashurst Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Joseph John Dobson Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ben Norbury Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Courtney Blockley-Campton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
12 Dame Sarah Storey Male Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Peter Thomas Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Robinson Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mark Horsley-Frost Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Bhima Bowden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Mostyn Bullock Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Arne Beswick Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
19 David Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Jamie Humphries Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Armstrong Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Tony Cope Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Theo Jeffries Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Hamish McDougall Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
25 Simon Holmes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jon Wood Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Matthew Cosgrove Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 James Russell Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 William Thompson Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Joseph Molyneaux Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Miss Claire Munton Male Malteni Race Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Ms. Julia van Campen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Chris Wilcox Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Chris Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ross Litherland Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Chris Reynolds Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
37 Paul Targett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Stuart Baker Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
39 William Swain Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Nick Boden Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Dr. Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Vanessa Whitfield Male Team 22 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stephen Ingram Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Quimby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Joseph Torkington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Iona Sewell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Molly Horsley-Frost Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:00 0 Mph 0
50 Stephen Glenwright Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Nigel Finch Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Simon Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Michael Allcroft Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Nick Sharpe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Paul Birkin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Ian Jackson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Mike Cleary Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 John Lowe Male Withington Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Jonathan Poole Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Thomas Askew Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Dan Ogden Male 0 Claim
DNS Dr. Chris Loxley Male North Cheshire Clarion 0 Claim
DNS Mark Tickle Male 0 Claim
DNS Sam Wainwright Male 0 Claim
DNS Sandra McKay Male 0 Claim
DNS Mrs Catriona Archer Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 0 Claim
DNS Chris Dyke Male Manchester Bicycle Club 0 Claim