RTTC National Hill Climb Championship

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Oct-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Oct-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ben Greenwood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Jim Henderson Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Rob English Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 Jonathan Dayus Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Peter Bissell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Bill Bell Male Senior Gemini BC 00:00 0 Mph 0
10 Alex Coutts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Ian Stott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Richard Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Danny Axford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Justin Hoy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stephen Feeney Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stephen Davies Male Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Robert Adams Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 John Hey Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Adam Blythe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Dave Ebbrell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Binks Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Chris Myhill Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Glen Kenyon Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Jamie Newall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Steven Burke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Paul Caswell Male Harrogate Nova CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 James Ward Male Senior Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
29 Tim Bayley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Carl Helliwell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Peter Shepherd Male Harrogate Nova CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jim Cheek Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Tony Kelly Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Nathan Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Michael Mallen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 John Storms Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Liam Holohan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Daniel Shand Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Martin Bawden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Simon Whitfield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Ishmael Burdeau Male Brighton Mitre CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stewart House Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Jon Wood Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Edward Pickering Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Robert Gough Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Thomas Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Scarlett Parker Male Lea Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Paul O'mahoney Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Max Bienkowski Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 John Ealing Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Adam Pinder Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Edmund Leary Male St Helens CRC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Peter Greenwood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Cameron Turner Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Matt Biythe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Alex Ainsley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Robert Gallagher Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Paul Shallicker Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Ian Taylor Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Chris Edmonson Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
62 James Stewart Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Paul Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 John Hartley Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Jonathan Atkinson Male Bronte Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Brian Pool Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Rob Weare Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Dawe Collinge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Ian Kenworthy Male Oldham Century Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Steven Guymer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Ben Treanor Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 William Brown Male Senior Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
74 Ben Blundell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Andrew Grice Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Carl Pawson Male Nelson Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Jon Dance Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Matt Muir Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Ben Green Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Josh Myers Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Chris Lea Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
82 Stefan Pantos Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Carl Saint Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 James Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Paul Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Robin Brennan Male Preston CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 John Keane Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Thomas Wood Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Matthew Wood Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Michael Forte Male VS Cycles Brighouse 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 Phil Malcolm Male Honister 92 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Marc Allen Male Senior Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
94 Andrew Mccann Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
95 Ewan Short Male Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
96 Levi Huck Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Nigel Bennett Male Meanwood Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
98 Richard Birkin Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
99 Carlo Berton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
100 Lee Cairns Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
101 Michael Hutchinson Male API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
102 Darrell Shaw Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
103 Owen Milton Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Bill Harris Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Matthew Barker Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 Andrew Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
107 Howard Newhall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
108 Handle Sherrton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 Andrew Pyatt Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
110 Graeme Mcculloch Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
111 Miss Ann Bowditch Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
112 Mike Hudspith Male Godric CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
113 Ethan Conlin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
114 Jack Kirk Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
115 Trevor Pain Male North Hampshire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
116 Miss Hannah Bussey Male V C Meudon 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
117 Ken Roberts Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
118 David Griffiths Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
119 Mike Westmorland Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
120 Mrs Jane Morris Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
121 Ms Carol Westmorland Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
122 Aaron Mauby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
123 Kevin Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
124 Nick Pickup Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
125 Peter Guy Male Hartlepool CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
126 Ian Kellaway Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
127 Eddie Farrell Male Wigan Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
128 Mrs Marian Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
129 Miss Tara Scott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
130 Mrs Julie Bake Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
131 Miss Denise Shackleton Male Halifax Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
132 Miss Alexandra Laycock Male Stourbridge CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
133 Adam Oliver Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
134 Miss Hannah Conlin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Wright Male API-Metrow 0 Claim
DNS Matt Goodes Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Smith Male Seamons CC 0 Claim
DNS Peter Tadros Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Mark Arnold Male API-Metrow 0 Claim
DNS Andreas Wolff Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Craig Lamb Male 0 Claim
DNS Mrs Abigail Storms Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Gay Male 0 Claim
DNS Jose Pinon-shaw Male Preston Whs 0 Claim
DNS Matt Melville Male 0 Claim
DNS Sion Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Miss Rachel Hughes Male Oxford University CC 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Nunn Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Bailey Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Byrne Male 0 Claim
DNS Steven Mercer Male 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Martyn Male Pendle Forest CC 0 Claim