SCCU 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Apr-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Lawrence Harding Male 51:57 28.874 Mph 0 Claim
2 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 54:25 27.565 Mph 0 Claim
3 Colin McDermott Male 55:24 27.076 Mph 0 Claim
4 Dominic Hill Male Bec CC 56:07 26.73 Mph 0 Claim
5 Kevin Shaw Male 56:33 26.526 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mike Deen Male Redmon CC 57:21 26.155 Mph 0 Claim
7 Richard Payn Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 57:29 26.095 Mph 0
8 Roger Smith Male 57:37 26.034 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paul Thatcher Male Brighton Mitre CC 57:38 26.027 Mph 0 Claim
9 Peter Rowe Male 57:38 26.027 Mph 0 Claim
11 Nick Butler Male De Laune CC 57:41 26.004 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mark Brambleby Male 57:57 25.885 Mph 0 Claim
13 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 58:20 25.715 Mph 0 Claim
14 Richard Tulley Male Anerley BC 58:35 25.605 Mph 0 Claim
15 Darren Hincks Male London Dynamo 58:37 25.59 Mph 0 Claim
16 Dave Abbott Male 58:40 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
17 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 58:42 25.554 Mph 0
18 James Hughes Male Bec CC 58:45 25.532 Mph 0 Claim
19 Robert Douglas Male 58:49 25.503 Mph 0 Claim
20 Richard Weatherstone Male 59:02 25.41 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Perryman Male 59:03 25.402 Mph 0 Claim
22 Duncan Murdoch Male Redhill CC 59:11 25.345 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Viney Male Addiscombe CC 59:11 25.345 Mph 0 Claim
24 Quintin Wright Male 59:13 25.331 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Read Male Redhill CC 59:23 25.26 Mph 0 Claim
26 Christopher White Male 59:44 25.112 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mel Robertson Male Worthing Excelsior CC 59:48 25.084 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Rapley Male 59:54 25.042 Mph 0 Claim
29 Anthony Brown Male 1:00:00 25 Mph 0 Claim
30 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 1:00:03 24.979 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph 0 Claim
32 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 1:00:31 24.787 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 1:00:51 24.651 Mph 0 Claim
34 Andrew Carter Male Addiscombe CC 1:01:13 24.503 Mph 0 Claim
35 Trevor Keenan Male 1:01:28 24.404 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Scaplehorn Male Senior Redmon CC 1:01:50 24.259 Mph 0
37 Bob Stapley Male Epsom CC 1:02:13 24.11 Mph 0 Claim
38 Michael Ricciardi Male Bec CC 1:02:19 24.071 Mph 0 Claim
39 Phil Blagden Male 1:02:38 23.949 Mph 0 Claim
40 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:02:38 23.949 Mph 0 Claim
41 Christopher Cowlard Male 1:02:45 23.905 Mph 0 Claim
42 Joe Bertorelli Male 1:02:50 23.873 Mph 0 Claim
43 Alastair Mitchell Male Bec CC 1:02:57 23.829 Mph 0 Claim
44 Steve Hehir Male 1:02:59 23.816 Mph 0 Claim
45 Christopher Ogilvie Male Old Portlians CC 1:03:29 23.629 Mph 0 Claim
46 Mark McLaughlin Male Addiscombe CC 1:03:30 23.622 Mph 0 Claim
47 Martin Wilkinson Male 1:03:50 23.499 Mph 0 Claim
48 Barry Meens Male Old Portlians CC 1:03:53 23.481 Mph 0 Claim
49 Martin Palmer Male Redmon CC 1:03:58 23.45 Mph 0 Claim
50 David Hickman Male Old Portlians CC 1:04:10 23.377 Mph 0 Claim
50 Nolan Heather Male Epsom CC 1:04:10 23.377 Mph 0 Claim
52 Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:04:15 23.347 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ben Pearce Male 1:04:20 23.316 Mph 0 Claim
54 Richard Woodward Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:04:21 23.31 Mph 0 Claim
55 John Froud Male Vet 1:04:36 23.22 Mph 0
56 Charles Ayson Male 34 Nomads CC 1:04:46 23.16 Mph 0 Claim
57 Bob Donington Male 1:04:58 23.089 Mph 0 Claim
58 Angela Brown Male Senior 1:05:00 23.077 Mph 0
59 Gordon Pain Male 1:05:11 23.012 Mph 0 Claim
60 Binne Vries Male Bec CC 1:05:25 22.93 Mph 0 Claim
61 John Powell Male 1:05:33 22.884 Mph 0 Claim
62 Andrew Murray Male Redhill CC 1:05:33 22.884 Mph 0 Claim
63 Alan Bainbridge Male South Eastern RC 1:05:42 22.831 Mph 0 Claim
64 Stuart Charnley Male 1:05:44 22.82 Mph 0 Claim
65 Stuart Payne Male 1:05:49 22.791 Mph 0 Claim
66 Paul Alderton Male South Western Road Club 1:06:07 22.687 Mph 0 Claim
67 Terry Hill Male Addiscombe CC 1:06:40 22.5 Mph 0 Claim
68 Roy Page Male Brighton Excelsior CC 1:07:23 22.261 Mph 0 Claim
69 Bryn Tulley Male Anerley BC 1:07:56 22.081 Mph 0 Claim
70 Matthew Day Male Addiscombe CC 1:08:53 21.776 Mph 0 Claim
71 Steve Avely Male Tooting BC 1:09:36 21.552 Mph 0 Claim
72 Les Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 1:10:37 21.242 Mph 0 Claim
73 Graham Kerr Male 1:10:42 21.217 Mph 0 Claim
74 Hanna Mayhew Male Bec CC 1:10:45 21.202 Mph 0 Claim
75 Francesca Wright Male 1:10:55 21.152 Mph 0 Claim
76 Roy Instrall Male Morden CRC 1:11:01 21.122 Mph 0 Claim
77 Robert Downham Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:11:48 20.892 Mph 0 Claim
78 Ajay Khandelwal Male Addiscombe CC 1:14:11 20.22 Mph 0 Claim
79 Hans Neeser Male Epsom CC 1:14:46 20.063 Mph 0 Claim
80 Paula Coutts Male 1:18:55 19.008 Mph 0 Claim
81 John Reynolds Male 1:20:40 18.595 Mph 0 Claim
82 Dennis Worster Male Redhill CC 1:29:23 16.782 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Reeves Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Curruthers Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Beston Male 0 Claim
DNS John Mulvaney Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Graham Sheridan Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Callinan Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS John Starsmeare Male De Laune CC 0 Claim