RTTC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (West DC)(Cheques to West DC)(Entries close 11/8/2015)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Sep-15
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u8
  • Closing Date: 11-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Samuel Henning Male Catford CC 20:58 28.616 Mph 0 Claim
2 Matt Langworthy Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 21:02 28.525 Mph 0
3 Etienne Georgi Male Giant CC Halo Films 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
4 George Clark Male High Wycombe CC 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
5 Lewis Bulley Male Velocity Globalbike RT 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
6 Peter Kibble Male Velocity Globalbike RT 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
7 Ryan Kenworthy Male LeisureLakesBikes.com 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
8 Stephen Paterson Male Espoir 21:49 27.501 Mph 0
9 Nathan Allatt Male 21:53 27.417 Mph 0 Claim
10 Nathan Huynh Male Cotswold Veldrijden 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
11 James Garratt Male Welland Valley CC 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
12 Kieran Hotson Male Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jack Mattock Male Giant CC Halo Films 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
14 Timothy Allen Male Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
15 George Evans Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jack Salvidge Male Exeter Whs CC 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
17 Jack Freeman Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
18 James Jenkins Male Espoir Southend Wheelers 22:31 26.646 Mph 0
19 Samuel Wadsley Male Espoir Poole Whs 22:33 26.607 Mph 0
20 Nile Jones Male V C Meudon 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
21 Nicholas Cooper Male Rossendale RC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
22 Myles Foskett Male Welland Valley CC 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jamie Holmes Male Crewe Clarion Whs 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
24 Billy Leason Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
25 Leon Boehmer Male London Dynamo 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
26 Devon Round Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
27 Gabriel Chinn Male Espoir Ride 24/7 23:15 25.806 Mph 0
28 Jack Levick Male Espoir Tuxford Clarion C C 23:16 25.787 Mph 0
29 Timothy Torrie Male Lee Valley Youth CC 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
30 Edward Giles Male Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
31 Oliver Clark Male Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
32 Matthew Shepherd Male Lee Valley Youth CC 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
33 Ewan Grivell-mellor Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ollie Williams Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ryan Green Male Lee Valley Youth CC 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
36 Josh Van Nierop Male Welland Valley CC 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
37 Henrietta Colborne Male Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
38 Hetty Niblett Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
39 Bradley Clark Male Green Arrow CRT 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
40 Kieran Morris Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
41 Marco Passfield Male Lee Valley Youth CC 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
42 Callum Mackie Male Lee Valley Youth CC 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
43 Elliot Lassiter Male Espoir Cotswold Veldrijden 24:54 24.096 Mph 0
44 Adam Lenthall Male V C Meudon 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
45 Louise Scupham Male Espoir Scarborough Paragon CC 25:30 23.529 Mph 0
46 Ben Eley Male 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
47 Vaughan Marris Male 25:48 23.255 Mph 0 Claim
48 Clover Murray Male 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
49 Isla Aimee Rush Male WyndyMilla 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
50 Jamie Kimber Male Cotswold Veldrijden 27:53 21.518 Mph 0 Claim
51 Hannah Shean Male Southend Wheelers 28:03 21.39 Mph 0 Claim
52 Fabien Large Male 28:55 20.749 Mph 0 Claim
53 Isabella Torrie Male Lee Valley Youth CC 30:38 19.586 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Gabriel Evans Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Anna Carter Male Lee Valley Youth CC 0 Claim
DNS James Farrington Male 0 Claim
DNS Lewis Stevens Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 0 Claim
DNS Alexander Foster Male Border City Whs CC 0 Claim
DNS Elliot Redfern Male Giant CC Halo Films 0 Claim
DNS Oli Cooper Male 1st Chard Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Max Williamson Male Scunthorpe RC 0 Claim