Bossard Whs 10's

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-May-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Simon Howes Male 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
2 Jason Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 21:37 27.756 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Johnson Male High Wycombe CC 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
4 Robert Saunders Male Vet North Bucks RC 22:20 26.865 Mph 0
5 Ian Brazier Male 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
6 Jonathan Page Male Bicester Millennium CC 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
7 Dave Creese Male Team Sanjan Design 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
8 Carl Bond Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
9 Warren Stokes Male North Bucks RC 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steven Holfeld Male Team Milton Keynes 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dave Candy Male North Road CC 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mark Cook Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
13 John Bourton Male Oxonian CC 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
14 Simon Baker Male Bicester Millennium CC 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
15 Tony Pearce Male Bicester Millennium CC 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Stokes Male North Bucks RC 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
17 Geoffrey Perry Male Team Milton Keynes 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
18 Brian Foran Male Vet Lampard RC 24:27 24.539 Mph 0
19 David Tomlin Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
20 Dave Wentworth Male Hitchin Nomads CC 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
21 Michael Bannister Male 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
22 Peter Trimming Male 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
23 Leigh Taylor Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
24 Julian Hall Male North Bucks RC 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Kleanthous Male Team Milton Keynes 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mick Shaw Male 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
27 Barry Gilzean Male Icknield RC 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
28 Alan Harvey Male North Road CC 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
29 Christopher Pierce Male Team Milton Keynes 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Porter Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
31 Paul Shuttleworth Male 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
32 John Wheelwright Male North Bucks RC 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
33 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 27:40 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
DNS John Markham Male Kenton RC 0 Claim
DNS Colin Williamson Male Solihull CC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Flanagan Male 0 Claim
DNS Alex Turner Male 0 Claim
DNS Jackie Smith Male Southgate CC 0 Claim
DNS Mary Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Debbie Knott Male Hemel Hempstead CC 0 Claim
DNS Julie Shuttleworth Male 0 Claim
DNS Will Marchant Male 0 Claim
DNS William Gladwin Male Hillingdon CC 0 Claim
DNS Ron Purdy Male Willesden CC 0 Claim
DNS John Pfeifer Male 0 Claim
DNS Clare Kleanthous Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Andy Maddox Male 0 Claim
DNS Abigail Gooch Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Joanna Spragg Male Senior Aylesbury CC 0
DNS Andrew Murray Male Bicester Millennium CC 0 Claim
DNS Clifford Grant Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Robert Fletcher Male Aylesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS John Hassall Male 0 Claim
DNS Andre Dyason Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Hartley Male North Bucks RC 0 Claim
DNS Marlon Moncrieffe Male 0 Claim
DNS John O'donnell Male Solihull CC 0 Claim