RTTC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Hinckley CRC)(Entries close 04/08/2015)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Aug-15
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k41/10
  • Closing Date: 04-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Matt Clinton Male Senior
n/a n/a Matthew Bottrill Male
n/a n/a Edmund Bradbury Male Senior
n/a n/a James Boyman Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Brett Harwood Terry Wright Cycles RC Male
n/a n/a Andy Jackson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Joshua Williams Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Dan Evans Male
n/a n/a Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
n/a n/a Kieron Davies Male
n/a n/a John Dewey Male
n/a n/a Ashley Cox CC Luton Male
n/a n/a David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
n/a n/a Alexander Royle Army Cycling Male Senior
n/a n/a David Crawley Wrexham RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Adam Duggleby SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team Male Senior
n/a n/a Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Matthew Smith Male Senior
n/a n/a Ben McIntosh Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Tim Cartwright Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Tom Ward Team Echelon Male Senior
n/a n/a Adam Kenway SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Jones Male Vet
n/a n/a Scott Walker Male Senior
n/a n/a Dean Robson Somerset Road Club Male
n/a n/a Christopher Fennell Male Senior
n/a n/a Will Bjergfelt SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Wears Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
n/a n/a Justin Layne CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Chris McNamara Male
n/a n/a Nick English Male Senior
n/a n/a Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
n/a n/a Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
n/a n/a Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Jonathan Wale Male Senior
n/a n/a Peter Tadros In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Ben Anstie 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male
n/a n/a Daniel Barnett Male
n/a n/a Conall Yates In-Gear Male
n/a n/a David Mead Male
n/a n/a Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
n/a n/a Lee Suthard Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Darren Gee Teesdale CRC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jamie Haines Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
n/a n/a James Middleton Male Senior
n/a n/a Jim Moffatt Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Gary Chambers Male
n/a n/a Shaw Pickard Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Benjamin Harvey Male Senior
n/a n/a Lee Tunnicliffe Male
n/a n/a Danny Grieves GS Metro Male
n/a n/a Piotr Klin Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Luke Hattersley St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
n/a n/a Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Christophe Demoulin Rapha Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Tim Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male
n/a n/a Jason Hales Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Blake Pond North Devon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Tim Wilcock Male
n/a n/a Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Beldon Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dael Sidwell Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Russell Jelly Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Jon Pridham Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Stone Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a David Woodhouse CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Martin Jones Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
n/a n/a Thomas Brook Lancaster CC Male
n/a n/a David Ellis Mapperley CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Harrison Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a David Watson Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Honor JCA Equipe Velo Male
n/a n/a Robert Gibbons Male Vet
n/a n/a Colin Parkinson Male Vet
n/a n/a Matthew Rowley Oxonian CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a James Turner Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Paul Robinson Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Howard Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Elliot Maynard Male Senior
n/a n/a Sean Vincent Male
n/a n/a Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Wood Male
n/a n/a Gavin Hinxman Male
n/a n/a Mathew Eley Male Senior
n/a n/a Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
n/a n/a Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male
n/a n/a Steven Cottington Male
n/a n/a Jason Swann Mapperley CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris McNaughton Leicester Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
n/a n/a Liam Bosley Male Senior
n/a n/a Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Tony Ball Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Paul Tomkins Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Joe Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Joe Gorman Male
n/a n/a Andy Whale CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Andrew Tomkins Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Chris Spencer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Steve Wood Peterborough CC Male
n/a n/a Nige Wood Male
n/a n/a Matthew Wilde HD Revolutions Male Senior
n/a n/a John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Angus MacInnes Male Vet
n/a n/a William Wallace CC London Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Gifford In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Gareth Pymm Male
n/a n/a Paul Granger Male
n/a n/a Neal Parkin North Notts Olympic CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Jon Hughes Male
n/a n/a Dave Isherwood Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Cavan Walker Male Espoir
n/a n/a Max Sahota St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Alex Leek Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Gavin Tillson Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male
n/a n/a Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Phil Hunt Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Scott Bull Male Vet
n/a n/a Cameron Foster Corley Cycles RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Edward Dursley Worcester St. Johns CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Phillip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Marc Fairclough Leicester Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Daryl Maffey Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Warby AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Phil Barnes Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mark Woolford Male
n/a n/a Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Graham Green Leicestershire RC Male
n/a n/a James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Ian Manders Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Ryan Perry Langdale Lightweights R T Male
n/a n/a David Pollard In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Billy Oliver Male
n/a n/a Kirk Vickers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Alan Holmes Male
n/a n/a Jack Donaldson Neon Velo Male
n/a n/a Jamie Pine Male
n/a n/a Marc Clothier South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male
n/a n/a Robert Moore Male Senior
n/a n/a David Kingsbury High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Murchison Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Parker PMR Male
n/a n/a Adam Topham High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Norman Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT Male
n/a n/a James Perkins Male
n/a n/a Jason Bouttell Male
n/a n/a Alastair Wareham Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Adam Gascoigne Male