If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk
Start Number | Start Time | Img | Rider | Machine | Club | Classification | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
n/a | n/a | Alexander Royle, Alistair Rutherford, Adam Duggleby | TT Bike | Open | Senior | ||
n/a | n/a | Simon Wilson, Dale Appleby, Anthony Gibb | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Peter Tadros, Conall Yates, Will Mangar | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Tim Bayley, Darren Barclay, Danny Axford | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Simon Tout, Simon Berogna, Stephen Walkling | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Andrew Green, Matt Sinclair, Craig Twigg | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Sebastian Ader, Graeme Stirzaker, Philip Peters | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Nick Dwyer, Rob Pelham, Mark Winton | TT Bike | Lewes Wanderers CC | Open | Vet | |
n/a | n/a | Darryl Barr, John Hepper, Rob Sherrin | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Tim Costello, Shaun Smart, Darryl Rice | TT Bike | Southdown Velo | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Jason Rozee, David Ellis, Shaun Eden | TT Bike | Mapperley CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Oliver Roberts, Michael Kazimierski, Dan Henchy | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Dominic Lowden, Mark Frost, Michael Turner | TT Bike | Lewes Wanderers CC | Open | Vet | |
n/a | n/a | Andy Lovell, Warren Peters, Trevor Hillman | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Christopher Fletcher, Luke Myers, Mike Goodwin | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Tom Chapman, Patrick Brennan, James Chapman | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Peter Oliver, Mark Cox, Paul Granger | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Gary Ferrett, Alun Tribe, Andrew Langdown | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Olav Martin-Giles, Andrew Waters-Peach, Simon Richardson MBE | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Richard Martin, Andy Buddle, Cliff Free | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Lara Taylor, Steve Williamson, Matt Welsh | TT Bike | Open | Senior | ||
n/a | n/a | Sarah Farmer, Timothy Yair, Terence Fleet | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Roger Scott, Mike Boyce, Brian Waters | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Angela Rowthorn, Paul Warburton, Claire Jackson | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Johanna Lovell, Jo Edson, Jane Allen | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Mike Cumings, Andrew Griffiths, Andy Lyons | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Justin Hoy, Allan Ridler, Gabriel Martinez | TT Bike | V C Meudon | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Jacqueline Hobson, Graham Hewson, Gary Crump | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Hayley Simmonds, Sarah Gallagher, Jess Berry | TT Bike | Cambridge University CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Chris Paling, Stuart Pillinger, Russell Boon | TT Bike | Avonlea/Treasure RT | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | John Tuckett, Jon Sturman, Giles Harrison | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Scott Povey, Scott Walker, Matthew Bottrill | TT Bike | Open | Senior | ||
n/a | n/a | Steve Lampier, Phill Sykes, Wouter Sybrandy | TT Bike | Open |