Start Number | Start Time | Img | Rider | Machine | Club | Classification | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
n/a | n/a | Chris McNamara | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Jamie Pine | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Robert Moore | TT Bike | Open | Senior | ||
n/a | n/a | Nick Dwyer | TT Bike | Lewes Wanderers CC | Open | Vet | |
n/a | n/a | Charl Jean Jordaan | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Adam Atkinson | TT Bike | 34 Nomads CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Brindley Taylor | TT Bike | Crawley Wheelers | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Jesse Yates | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | James Rix | TT Bike | Crawley Wheelers | Open | Senior | |
n/a | n/a | Richard Gifford | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Christian Yates | TT Bike | East Grinstead CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Mark Emsley | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Sean Scott | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Peter Ruane | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Dougie Fox | TT Bike | Crawley Wheelers | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Carl Richardson | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Lee Turner | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Ewan Tuohy | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Tom Glandfield | TT Bike | Lewes Wanderers CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Simon Church | TT Bike | Open | Vet | ||
n/a | n/a | Adrian Blacker | TT Bike | Norwood Paragon CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Mike O'Gorman | TT Bike | Worthing Excelsior CC | Open | Vet | |
n/a | n/a | Richard Tully | TT Bike | Elite Cycling | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Michael Porter | TT Bike | 34 Nomads CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Anthony Draper | TT Bike | 34 Nomads CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Sam Dix | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Lee Russell | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Mark Bixley | TT Bike | Festival Road Club | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Gavin Francis | TT Bike | London Dynamo | Open | Vet | |
n/a | n/a | Richard Payn | TT Bike | 34 Nomads CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Jonathan Bradbourne | TT Bike | Redhill CC | Open | Senior | |
n/a | n/a | Paul Blackmore | TT Bike | East Grinstead CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Dominic Lowe | TT Bike | Addiscombe CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Ian Bashford | TT Bike | Old Portlians CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Sean Yates | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | David Watt | TT Bike | Kingston Phoenix RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Jon Fry | TT Bike | Horsham Cycling | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Ross Stringer | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Andrew R Green | TT Bike | Bec CC | Open | Vet | |
n/a | n/a | Ian Newbold | TT Bike | Eastbourne Rovers CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Alexander Kew | TT Bike | Kingston Phoenix RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Paul Cannon | TT Bike | Epsom CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Ben Crick | TT Bike | East Grinstead CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Alan Miles | TT Bike | Redhill CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Adrian Hoyle | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Simon Trehearn | TT Bike | Kingston Phoenix RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Bruce English | TT Bike | Eastbourne Rovers CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Michelle Arthurs-Brennan (W) | TT Bike | Redhill CC | Open | Senior | |
n/a | n/a | Colin Toppin | TT Bike | Brighton Excelsior CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Gina McGeever (W) | TT Bike | Lewes Wanderers CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Ade Fadero | TT Bike | Sussex Nomads CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Helen Bullimore (W) | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Alan Robinson | TT Bike | Central Sussex CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Deborah Percival (W) | TT Bike | 34 Nomads CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Valerie Place (W) | TT Bike | Open | Vet | ||
n/a | n/a | Robert Royle-Evatt | TT Bike | Addiscombe CC | Open | Vet | |
n/a | n/a | Paul Tweehuysen | TT Bike | Cranleigh Cycling Club | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Chris Cowlard | TT Bike | De Laune CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | James Hedley | TT Bike | Sussex Nomads CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Simon Waller | TT Bike | Kingston Phoenix RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Selena Bartley (W) | TT Bike | Sussex Nomads CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Mike Morley | TT Bike | Kingston Phoenix RC | Open | Vet | |
n/a | n/a | Sally McSorley | TT Bike | Sussex Nomads CC | Open | Vet | |
n/a | n/a | Jackie Dodd (W) | TT Bike | Kingston Phoenix RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Alan Walker | TT Bike | South Eastern RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Philip Burgin | TT Bike | Kingston Phoenix RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Lynda Gale (W) | TT Bike | Kingston Phoenix RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | David Manders | TT Bike | Horsham Cycling | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Colin Derrick | TT Bike | South Eastern RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Les Humphrey | TT Bike | South Eastern RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Matt Singer | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | George Welfare | TT Bike | Eastbourne Rovers CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Peter Owen | TT Bike | Norwood Paragon CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Paul Winkley | TT Bike | East Grinstead CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Ken Williams | TT Bike | Kingston Phoenix RC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Dave Warne | TT Bike | Old Portlians CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Andy Ross | TT Bike | Open | |||
n/a | n/a | Stuart Hourigan | TT Bike | 34 Nomads CC | Open | ||
n/a | n/a | Mark Perry | TT Bike | Open |