Swindon RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jul-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-Jul-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Berriman Male
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Phil Brown Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Kiddell Male
n/a n/a Richard Spink Male
n/a n/a Tony Chapman Dream Cycling Male Vet
n/a n/a Leon Boulton Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Luke Davies Male
n/a n/a Gary Prosser Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Niel Dunnage Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Billy Oliver Male
n/a n/a Mark Keyford Male
n/a n/a Simon Drewett Mid Oxon CRT Male
n/a n/a Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Gez Taylor Clevedon & District Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Jones Male
n/a n/a Andy Shapland Male
n/a n/a Paul Coles Male
n/a n/a David Evans Male
n/a n/a Chris Dyason Male Vet
n/a n/a Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Andy Henderson Male
n/a n/a Mike Logue Male
n/a n/a Joe Schvartz Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tim Childs Male
n/a n/a David Walker Male
n/a n/a Alan Millard Westbury Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Vincent Douglas Male
n/a n/a Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Cashman Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Freegard Male Vet
n/a n/a Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Howard Waller Male
n/a n/a Stuart Kerton Male
n/a n/a Tom Wollard Male
n/a n/a Gary Shuker Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Lines Male
n/a n/a James Hunt Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Cockbain South Bucks RC Male
n/a n/a Terry Gradidge Sodbury Cycle Sport Male
n/a n/a Chris Paling Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Newton Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Paul Fuchs Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Christopher Mullett Male
n/a n/a Don Tanner Male
n/a n/a Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Oscar Maestrini Male
n/a n/a Keith Williams Male
n/a n/a Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a John Tooze Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Alan Pickard Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Karl Davies Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Rob Nicholls Male
n/a n/a Terry Shough Male Vet
n/a n/a Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Haliday Male
n/a n/a David Leighton Male
n/a n/a Geoffrey Baker Male
n/a n/a Mark Woolford Male
n/a n/a Nick Walford Male
n/a n/a Pete Abbott Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Ron Clews Male
n/a n/a Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Sean Townsend Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Tony Emery Male
n/a n/a Tony Harvey Male
n/a n/a Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Anstie Male
n/a n/a Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a John Thompson Male
n/a n/a Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male
n/a n/a Margaret Coyle Male
n/a n/a Peter Ackroyd Male