Warrington Road Club (4 up TTT)(fee per rider) (Bioracer Kudos Series 7)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-22
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: J2/9
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:45:00 Robert Bagot Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
2 18:45:00 Warren Giddins Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
3 18:45:00 Ian Ralphs Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
4 18:45:00 Robert Done Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
5 18:48:00 Alison Stephenson Congleton CC Female Vet
6 18:48:00 Gail Lowe Congleton CC Female Vet
7 18:48:00 Claire Harrison Congleton CC Female Vet
8 18:48:00 Alice Taylor Congleton CC Female Senior
9 18:51:00 Jeff Fidler Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
10 18:51:00 Louise Clague Knutsford Tri Club Female Vet
11 18:51:00 John Moulds Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
12 18:51:00 Ben Hagger Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
13 18:54:00 Matthew Foster Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
14 18:54:00 Raymond Bell Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
15 18:54:00 Peter Bracken Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
16 18:54:00 Robbie Lawton Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
17 18:57:00 Andy Wright Total Tri Training Male Senior
18 18:57:00 Chris Standidge Total Tri Training Male Vet
19 18:57:00 Phil Ellison Total Tri Training Male Vet
20 18:57:00 Phil Murphy Total Tri Training Male Vet
21 19:00:00 Michael Moss Total Transition Triathlon Club Male Vet
22 19:00:00 Julie Cullen Chester Triathlon Club Female Vet
23 19:00:00 Ruth Stones Total Transition Triathlon Club Female Vet
24 19:00:00 Alison MacDonald Total Transition Triathlon Club Female Vet
25 19:03:00 Simon Fox Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
26 19:03:00 Andrew Booth Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
27 19:03:00 Sarah Weinberg Knutsford Tri Club Female Senior
28 19:03:00 Laura Oldroyd Knutsford Tri Club Female Senior
29 19:06:00 Michael Briggs Chorlton Velo Male Vet
30 19:06:00 Peter Rogers Chorlton Velo Male Vet
31 19:06:00 Andrew Dow Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
32 19:06:00 Bruce Tether Chorlton Velo Male Vet
33 19:09:00 Gabrielle Duckworth Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
34 19:09:00 Lucinda Beeson University Of Manchester CC Female Espoir
35 19:09:00 Jane Hellewell Torelli Female Senior
36 19:09:00 Helen Thomas Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Female Vet
37 19:12:00 Donna Adlard Total Transition Triathlon Club Female Vet
38 19:12:00 Christine Evans Total Transition Triathlon Club Female Vet
39 19:12:00 Mandy McGonigle Total Transition Triathlon Club Female Vet
40 19:12:00 Karen Chambers Total Transition Triathlon Club Female Vet
41 19:15:00 Paul Rees Chorlton Velo Male Senior
42 19:15:00 David Hawkins Chorlton Velo Male Vet
43 19:15:00 Kevin Verdam Chorlton Velo Male Senior
44 19:15:00 Graham Morrison Chorlton Velo Male Senior
45 19:18:00 Sarah Eglin Knutsford Tri Club Female Vet
46 19:18:00 Matthew Eglin Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
47 19:18:00 Andrew Keary Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
48 19:18:00 Adam Horrocks Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
49 19:21:00 Tony Cullen TricentralUk Male Vet
50 19:21:00 Brian Fogarty Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
51 19:21:00 Benjamin Akin TricentralUk Male Senior
52 19:21:00 Dan Elliot TricentralUk Male Senior
53 19:24:00 Alan Broadbent Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
54 19:24:00 Barry Murphy Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
55 19:24:00 Matthew Welsh Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
56 19:24:00 Jarod Garrington Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
57 19:27:00 Tim Barrett Total Transition Triathlon Club Male Vet
58 19:27:00 Neil Oakes Mersey Tri Male Vet
59 19:27:00 Dan Thompson Total Transition Triathlon Club Male Vet
60 19:27:00 Jonathan Fairhurst Total Transition Triathlon Club Male Vet
61 19:30:00 Mick Hutchins Congleton CC Male Vet
62 19:30:00 James Brayford Congleton CC Male Senior
63 19:30:00 Andy Gray Congleton CC Male Vet
64 19:30:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
65 19:33:00 James Upton Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
66 19:33:00 Richard Smart Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
67 19:33:00 Steven Walsh Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
68 19:33:00 Dave Gaskell Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
69 19:36:00 Jamie Pleavin Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
70 19:36:00 Neil Cooper Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
71 19:36:00 Joe Allen Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
72 19:36:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
73 19:39:00 Cem Azakli Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
74 19:39:00 David Humphreys Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
75 19:39:00 Dan Robson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
76 19:39:00 John Keegan Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
77 19:42:00 Steven Filder Velo6 Racing Male Senior
78 19:42:00 Phil Land Velo6 Racing Male Vet
79 19:42:00 John Proudlove Velo6 Racing Male Vet
80 19:42:00 Mark Wood Velo6 Racing Male Vet
81 19:45:00 Malcolm Horner Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
82 19:45:00 Ian Haddock Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
83 19:45:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
84 19:45:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
85 19:48:00 Tom Bennett Hale Velo Male Vet
86 19:48:00 Mike Wildgoose Hale Velo Male Vet
87 19:48:00 Will Davies Hale Velo Male Vet
88 19:48:00 David Clark Hale Velo Male Vet
89 19:51:00 Jack Hollington Chorlton Velo Male Senior
90 19:51:00 Lorna Begg Chorlton Velo Female Vet
91 19:51:00 Timothy Blackwell Chorlton Velo Male Senior
92 19:51:00 Nick Goodwin Chorlton Velo Male Vet
93 19:54:00 Stephen Feeney Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Vet
94 19:54:00 Lee Feeney Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Vet
95 19:54:00 Tony Greenhalgh Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Vet
96 19:54:00 Bryn Lawrence Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Junior
97 19:57:00 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
98 19:57:00 Jeff Wood Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
99 19:57:00 Matthew Heath Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
100 19:57:00 Dave Walker Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
101 20:00:00 Alastair Ribbands Congleton CC Male Senior
102 20:00:00 Andrew Bradbury Congleton CC Male Senior
103 20:00:00 Chris Spencer Congleton CC Male Senior
104 20:00:00 Sam Witter Congleton CC Male Senior
105 20:03:00 Stephen Watkin Mersey Tri Male Vet
106 20:03:00 Ian Lawton Mersey Tri Male Vet
107 20:03:00 Philip Johnson Mersey Tri Male Senior
108 20:03:00 Dean Hanwell North Endurance Male Senior
109 20:06:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
110 20:06:00 Alistair Rutherford Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
111 20:06:00 Scott Burns Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
112 20:06:00 Simon Bridge Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet