ECCA (150 Solos)(180 machines 3 events)(Members of ECCA affiliated clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Aug-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E2/10
  • Closing Date: 03-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
26 14:26:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Graham Denny North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
28 14:28:00 James Conway Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Brian Davies Anglia Velo Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Tim Cox Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Nick Taylor Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Jamie Bretton Stonham Barns Park – SYRT Male Junior
35 14:35:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Andrew Merchant Southend Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Norman King St Neots CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Matthew McClure Wisbech Whs Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Sam Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Paul Newman Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Gary Pamment CC Sudbury Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Nic Pillinger Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 James O'Connell CC London Male Senior
63 15:03:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Geoff Bores Ford CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Cy Gearing St Ives CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Robert Davies CC Sudbury Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Andy King Kettering CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Robert Bumstead CC Ashwell Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Nick Howick Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Nicholas Knight Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Alex Lubbock Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Daryl Maffey CC London Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Adrian Gower Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Mark Edmonds Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 James Lawler Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Will Lowden CC Sudbury Male Espoir
104 15:44:00 Paul Looke Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Paul Lunn Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Dan Jenkins Southend Wheelers Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Jolyon Glynn Cambridge CC Male Espoir
108 15:48:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Tony Summers Athlon CC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
111 15:51:00 David Nearney Cycling Club Hackney Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Peter Richards Icknield RC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Hamish Brown GS Avanti Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Richard Evans North Essex Velo Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Matt Wilmington Icknield RC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Jamie Fox Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
119 15:59:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
120 16:00:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Peter Shaw Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
122 16:02:00 Richard Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Simon Plant Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Chris Shaw Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet