a3crg Glorious Goodwood Circuit TT (Road Bikes)(Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-21
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 11.8 Miles
  • Course: P917
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category
21 18:40:30 Stuart Bottomley 58 Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Male Vet
22 18:41:00 Phil Morris 62 Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 18:41:30 Jock Murdoch 56 Army Cycling Male Vet
24 18:42:00 Tony Toynton 64 Southdown Velo Male Vet
25 18:42:30 Philip Gubby 52 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
26 18:43:00 Mike Anderson 63 CC Moncontour Male Vet
27 18:43:30 Michael Banfield 63 DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) Male Vet
28 18:44:00 David Patten 69 Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
29 18:44:30 Murray Quiney 59 Southdown Velo Male Vet
30 18:45:00 Nigel Powell 61 Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
31 18:45:30 Drew Hosie 57 ...a3crg Male Vet
32 18:46:00 Perry Lee 57 Southdown Velo Male Vet
33 18:46:30 Tim Powell 53 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
34 18:47:00 Jeremy Pigden 54 Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
35 18:47:30 Chris Gambs 55 Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
36 18:48:00 Jason Burkinshaw 47 Blazing Saddles Male Vet
37 18:48:30 Larry Wiltshire 47 Chichester City Riders Male Vet
38 18:49:00 Will Ranoe 40 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
39 18:49:30 James Smee 44 Chichester City Riders Male Vet
40 18:50:00 Guy Brown 48 Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
41 18:50:30 Steve Willcocks 44 Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
42 18:51:00 Chris Parker 47 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
43 18:51:30 David Price 31 Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
44 18:52:00 Alastair Letchford 29 Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
45 18:52:30 Joe Naylor 27 GS Mossa Male Senior
46 18:53:00 Alex Cassar 38 Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
47 18:53:30 Carl Morris 31 Nieuw Bos Male Senior
48 18:54:00 Carl Fiford 37 Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
49 18:54:30 Jason Davis 36 Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Male Senior
50 18:55:00 Daniel West 31 GS Mossa Male Senior
51 18:55:30 Connor Backhouse 19 Kingston Wheelers CC Male Espoir
52 18:56:00 Jordan Giles 22 Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Espoir
53 18:56:30 Ethan Gubby 16 Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
54 18:57:00 Jonathan Vickers 17 Blazing Saddles Male Junior