Ross-on-Wye & Dist CC (180 riders in 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jul-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 29-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
32 14:32:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Katherine Brace Tenby Aces CC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Andrew Simpkins Team Echelon Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Laura Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones AeroCoach Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Thomas Coe Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Paul Rogoll PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Harry Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Jon Wiggins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Neil Robertson Royston Cycling Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Gethin Davies-Jones Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Adrian Ford Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Chris Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Gruffudd Lewis Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Jeffrey Rees Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Matthew Russell Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Mike Broadbent Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Richard Llewellyn Imperial Racing Team Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Simon Thexton Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Steve Summerhayes Somerset Road Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Jon Woolrich Velo Sport Jersey Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Chris Emmerson Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Will Bjergfelt AeroCoach Male C5
81 15:21:00 Megan Dickerson Škoda DSI Cycling Academy Female Senior
82 15:22:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Tina Reid VC de Londres Female Vet
84 15:24:00 Jamie Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Anthony Jones VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Matthew Garfield Cycle Specific Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Stuart Day VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Julian Church Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Harry Griffiths Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club Male Juvenile
100 15:40:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior