www.realteam.co.uk (Celtic Series No 6)(Chq to M Heritage-Owen)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-21
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: R15/5
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 19:08:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Jonathan Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
15 19:15:00 John Shehan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
16 19:16:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Frederick White Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
18 19:18:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
19 19:19:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
21 19:21:00 Andrew Simpkins Team Echelon Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Gary Jones Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Dan Kingston Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Gethin Davies-Jones Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Jeffrey Rees Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
29 19:29:00 Mike Hall Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
34 19:34:00 Kyle Blackmore Virtual Cycling Club Male Senior
35 19:35:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Steven Loraine Legato Racing Team (LRT) Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Ryan Evans Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
39 19:39:00 Gareth Poulton Abergavenny RC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Jamie Best Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Anna Morris AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
42 19:42:00 Andrew Butcher Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Neil Poulton Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Hayley Simmonds CAMS Racing Female Senior
45 19:45:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior