Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Dec-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/8
  • Closing Date: 30-Nov-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 10:03:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Frances Stedman Anerley BC Female Vet
5 10:05:00 Gavin Watson Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Stuart Willis Farnham RC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Amelia Davies Regents Park Rouleurs Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Doug McGuire Socks4Watts Race Team Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Duncan Folkes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Charly Helyar VTTA West Group Female Vet
11 10:11:00 Sherif Attia Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Tom Collyer Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Henry Vowles Barts and the London Cycling Club Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Annie Gallagher Barts and the London Cycling Club Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Barnaby Woods Barts and the London Cycling Club Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Elina Libman Barts and the London Cycling Club Female Espoir
17 10:17:00 Joshua Weight Barts and the London Cycling Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Jasper Craib Barts and the London Cycling Club Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Liam Vandamme Barts and the London Cycling Club Male Espoir
20 10:20:00 Elizabeth Bulkeley-Bye Barts and the London Cycling Club Female Senior
21 10:21:00 Lucy Wright Barts and the London Cycling Club Female Senior
22 10:22:00 James Evans Barts and the London Cycling Club Male Espoir
23 10:23:00 Andrew Humphrey Brixton Cycles Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Jasper Geddes Barts and the London Cycling Club Male Senior
25 10:25:00 David Welling Farnham RC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
27 10:27:00 Rory Plewes V C Meudon Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Richard Bradley 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Mick St Leger Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Mike Anderson CC Moncontour Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Ben Walker ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Gary Kristensen Mbe CC Moncontour Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Stu Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Vet
39 10:39:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Frederick Purcell Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Les Liddiard GS Vecchi Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Gabe Dellar Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Espoir
44 10:44:00 Peter Main 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 James Long Farnham Triathlon Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Simon Hall Stourbridge CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Oliver Bridgewood Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Christopher Edginton ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Peter Oliver ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Henrik Persson FTP RC Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Andy Langdown ...a3crg Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Mattie Dodd Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior