If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk
Start Number | Start Time | Img | Rider | Machine | Club | Classification | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19:01:00 | Thomas Jones | Road Bike | Calderdale Tri Club | Open | Senior | |
2 | 19:02:00 | Guy Lewis | Road Bike | Holmfirth C C | Open | Vet | |
3 | 19:03:00 | Kirsty Gunstone | Road Bike | Calderdale Tri Club | Female | Vet | |
4 | 19:04:00 | David Tinker | Road Bike | Clayton Velo | Open | Vet | |
5 | 19:05:00 | Declan Brady | Road Bike | Bury Clarion CC | Open | Senior | |
6 | 19:06:00 | Joanna Lockwood | Road Bike | Army Cycling | Female | Vet | |
7 | 19:07:00 | Adam Standeven | Road Bike | Halifax Imperial Wheelers | Open | Vet | |
8 | 19:08:00 | Stuart Williamson | Road Bike | Calderdale Tri Club | Open | Vet | |
9 | 19:09:00 | David Gamble | Road Bike | Bury Clarion CC | Open | Vet | |
10 | 19:10:00 | Mike Furby | Road Bike | Valley Striders Cycling Club | Open | Vet | |
11 | 19:11:00 | Joanna Blackburn | Road Bike | Team Bottrill | Female | Senior | |
12 | 19:12:00 | Paul Brierley | Road Bike | Huddersfield RC | Open | Vet | |
13 | 19:13:00 | Chris Jones | Road Bike | Calderdale Tri Club | Open | Vet | |
14 | 19:14:00 | Claire Jessop | Road Bike | Otley CC | Female | Vet | |
15 | 19:15:00 | Kevin Blades | Road Bike | Bury Clarion CC | Open | Vet | |
16 | 19:16:00 | Steve Burrows | Road Bike | Vive Le Velo | Open | Vet | |
17 | 19:17:00 | Michael King | Road Bike | Calderdale Tri Club | Open | Vet | |
18 | 19:18:00 | Sandra Burrows | Road Bike | Vive Le Velo | Female | Vet | |
19 | 19:19:00 | Steven Crowther | Road Bike | Calderdale Tri Club | Open | Vet | |
20 | 19:20:00 | John Brearley | Road Bike | Squadra RT | Open | Senior | |
21 | 19:21:00 | Paul Targett | Road Bike | Holcombe Harriers | Open | Vet | |
22 | 19:22:00 | Sarah Lewthwaite | Road Bike | Team Sportslab | Female | Vet | |
23 | 19:23:00 | Eve Davies-Heywood | Road Bike | Female | Espoir | ||
24 | 19:24:00 | Hal Kennedy | Road Bike | North Tyneside Riders CC | Open | Espoir | |
25 | 19:25:00 | Joe Beech | Road Bike | Preston Whs | Open | Senior | |
26 | 19:26:00 | David Stammers | Road Bike | Team ASL-Bolton | Open | Senior | |
27 | 19:27:00 | Joanna Cebrat | Road Bike | Bury Clarion CC | Female | Vet | |
28 | 19:28:00 | Timothy Lane | Road Bike | JRC Interflon Race Team | Open | Espoir | |
29 | 19:29:00 | David Taylor | Road Bike | Ravensthorpe CC | Open | Vet | |
30 | 19:30:00 | David Brearley | Road Bike | Squadra RT | Open | Senior | |
31 | 19:31:00 | John Flanagan | Road Bike | Moonglu CC | Open | Vet | |
32 | 19:32:00 | Adrian Thorpe | Road Bike | Fibrax Fenwicks Wrexham Cycling Club | Open | Vet | |
33 | 19:33:00 | Mark Jones | Road Bike | Bury Clarion CC | Open | Vet | |
34 | 19:34:00 | Daniel Shaw | Road Bike | Halifax Imperial Wheelers | Open | Vet | |
35 | 19:35:00 | Adam Duggleby | Road Bike | ADDFORM Vive Le Velo | Open | Senior | |
36 | 19:36:00 | Patrick Casey | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Junior | |
37 | 19:37:00 | Rhys Wainwright | Road Bike | Velo Club Melyd | Open | Senior | |
38 | 19:38:00 | Matthew Asquith | Road Bike | Team Sportslab | Open | Vet | |
39 | 19:39:00 | Jude Taylor | Road Bike | Open | Senior |