Beachy Head Cycling Club (Butts Lane Hill) (Entries Close 07/10/21)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/96
  • Closing Date: 07-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Stephen Jones Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Peter Shields Beachy Head CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Kathryn Alty Kingston Wheelers CC Female Senior
4 14:04:00 Tom Moss Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Michael Sleeman Horsham Cycling Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Max Levenspiel Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
7 14:07:00 Michael Maxwell Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Henry Cordner Beachy Head CC Male Junior
9 14:09:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Ashley Nunn Addiscombe CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Oliver Smith Beachy Head CC Male Juvenile
12 14:12:00 Owen Vidler Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Espoir
13 14:13:00 Peter Levenspiel Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Wendy Mathie Penge Cycle Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Andrea McCarthy Stolen Goat Race Team Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Nigel Pepper Addiscombe CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Isabella Smith Beachy Head CC Female Juvenile
19 14:19:00 Graham Winstanley Sussex Revolution Velo Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Todd Oates Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Ian Weston Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Joanne Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Male Juvenile
24 14:24:00 Arran Horton Hub Velo Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Steve Rees-Clark Stolen Goat Race Team Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Simon McLeod BTNRT Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Liz Halliday Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Alexander Cornwell Parlay CC Male Espoir
30 14:30:00 Robb Cunningham Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Bob Humphrey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Erica Martin Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Liam Stephens Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Aaron Davis Beachy Head CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Joe Benians Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Piers Hazelgrove Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Martin East Wealden Cycle Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Hugh Chapman Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Kate Parrish Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
42 14:42:00 James Flint Beachy Head CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Kate Palmer 1904RT Female Senior
46 14:46:00 Paul Barnard Precise Performance RT Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Sam Clark TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Norman Blissett trainSharp Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Madeleine Heywood Team Watto Female Senior
51 14:51:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Ryan Oldam Reading CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Richard Cartland HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Matt Melville Cycle Club Basingstoke Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Ashley Dennis Things That Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Freddie Jagger Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior