East Sussex CA (Entries close 07/10/21)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/84
  • Closing Date: 07-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Erica Martin Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
3 10:03:00 Liz Halliday Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
4 10:04:00 Andrea McCarthy Stolen Goat Race Team Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Ashley Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Wendy Mathie Penge Cycle Club Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Nigel Pepper Addiscombe CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Graham Winstanley Sussex Revolution Velo Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Philip Baker Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Aaron Davis Beachy Head CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Martin East Wealden Cycle Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Roger Smith Team TMC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Junior
17 10:17:00 Hugh Chapman Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Michael Maxwell Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Ashley Nunn Addiscombe CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Mark Sykes Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Piers Hazelgrove Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Joe Benians Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Owen Vidler Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Espoir
24 10:24:00 Richard Mathie Penge Cycle Club Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
26 10:26:00 Samuel Burrell Clapham Chasers Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Todd Oates Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Michael Sleeman Horsham Cycling Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Vet
33 10:33:00 James Flint Beachy Head CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Tom Moss Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Freddie Jagger Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Steve Rees-Clark Stolen Goat Race Team Male Senior
37 10:37:00 James Haworth Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
38 10:38:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Kathryn Alty Kingston Wheelers CC Female Senior
41 10:41:00 Kate Palmer 1904RT Female Senior
42 10:42:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Robb Cunningham Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Matt Melville Cycle Club Basingstoke Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Kate Parrish Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
47 10:47:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Madeleine Heywood Team Watto Female Senior
49 10:49:00 Ryan Oldam Reading CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Ben Neal Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Junior
51 10:51:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Richard Cartland HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Ashley Dennis Things That Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Sam Clark TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
56 10:56:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior