Kingston Wheelers CC (50% priority to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-21
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/42
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Wendy Mathie Penge Cycle Club Female Vet
2 11:02:00 Tim Lawn Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 11:03:00 Alan Grant VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
4 11:04:00 Jonathan Monk Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
5 11:05:00 Jasper Griffin Kingston Wheelers CC Male Espoir
6 11:06:00 Simon Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
7 11:07:00 David Harry Cranleigh Cycling Club Male Senior
8 11:08:00 Hazel Wilson Kingston Wheelers CC Female Senior
9 11:09:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
10 11:10:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
11 11:11:00 Maria David Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
12 11:12:00 Chris Waplington York Rouleurs Male Senior
13 11:13:00 Ashley Nunn Addiscombe CC Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Shivoham Sarikwal London Dynamo Male Junior
15 11:15:00 Vincent Carratala Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Catherine Ridgway BellaVelo cc Female Senior
17 11:17:00 Enrique Gomez Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
18 11:18:00 Nigel Pepper Addiscombe CC Male Vet
19 11:19:00 David Brock Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
20 11:20:00 James Vanieris Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Owain Williams Kingston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
22 11:22:00 James Pilley London Velo Cycle Club Male Senior
23 11:23:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Andy Pearson Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
28 11:28:00 James Trigg Redhill CC Male Vet
29 11:29:00 Harry Bunnell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
30 11:30:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Todd Oates Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Judah Rand Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Ben McKie VC de Londres Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Junior
35 11:35:00 William Collie University of Warwick Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Michael Sleeman Horsham Cycling Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Freddie Jagger Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
39 11:39:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Kate Palmer 1904RT Female Senior
41 11:41:00 Vikki Filsell BellaVelo cc Female Vet
42 11:42:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Mollie Bilner Stowmarket & District CC Female Junior
44 11:44:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Vet
45 11:45:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Espoir
46 11:46:00 Joshua Aiken Orwell Velo Male Senior
47 11:47:00 Darren Kidson Onyx RT Male Senior
48 11:48:00 Madeleine Heywood Team Watto Female Senior
49 11:49:00 Francis Schofield Brighton Mitre CC Male Espoir
50 11:50:00 Richard Cartland HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
51 11:51:00 Finlay Hawker VC de Londres Male Juvenile
52 11:52:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
53 11:53:00 Bithja Jones Pankhurst Cycles Female Vet