ECCA (150 Solos)(Pref to slowest riders)(Members of ECCA affiliated clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E2/10
  • Closing Date: 31-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Paul Looke Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Shaun Woodley Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Sam Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Gerrard Rafferty Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Simon McCartney CC London Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Nick Howick Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Glen Clark Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Mark Fogg Maldon & District CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Andrew Nunn CC Ashwell Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Timothy Basham Essex Roads CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Jolyon Glynn Cambridge CC Male Espoir
37 14:37:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Brian Davies Anglia Velo Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Kevin Wilson Crest CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Gavin Mortlock Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Richard Knight CC London Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Espoir
49 14:49:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Tim Cox Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Graham Denny North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Lisa Hall Ride Harder Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Simon Plant Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Karen Aylen Maldon & District CC Female Vet
64 15:04:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Adrian Gower Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Joshua Granger Athlon CC Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
71 15:11:00 James Wizard Bedfordshire Road CC Male Espoir
72 15:12:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
73 15:13:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Graham Lawrenson Hainault RC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Laura Davies Orwell Velo Female Senior
80 15:20:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet