Victoria CC (Solo)(Points League 3 of 4)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-21
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: E1/10A
  • Closing Date: 13-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
25 08:25:00 Emily Knight Bishop's Stortford CC Female Espoir
26 08:26:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Matthew Williams East London Velo Male Vet
28 08:28:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
29 08:29:00 Kris Pringle Audax UK Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Richard Evans North Essex Velo Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Mike Skillings Full Moo Cycling Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Robert MacNaughton Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Philip Elms Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Steve Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
38 08:38:00 James Wicks Essex Roads CC Male Juvenile
39 08:39:00 David Smith North Essex Velo Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Christopher John Stevens Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
46 08:46:00 Tom Bishop Walden Velo Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Anthony Collier Audax UK Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Ryan Jackson Essex Roads CC Male Juvenile
49 08:49:00 Dave Ford North Essex Velo Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Duncan Gilbert North Essex Velo Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Yiannis Chronakis OV Cycling Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
57 08:57:00 Sue Rogers Crest CC Female Vet
58 08:58:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
59 08:59:00 Helen Barrell Hart Performance Coaching Female Senior
60 09:00:00 Jayne Paine Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
61 09:01:00 Antony Stapleton North Essex Velo Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Morgan Newman Finsbury Park CC Male Espoir
63 09:03:00 David Lovell Forest Side Riders Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Richard Partington OV Cycling Club Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Ben Lewis Forest Side Riders Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Jamie Dicks Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Jonny Kempster North Essex Velo Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Stefan Hurst Ronde Cycling Club Male Senior
72 09:12:00 Ian Trzcinski Finsbury Park CC Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Paul Newman Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Peter Morgan Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Stewart Fung Redbridge CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Peter Kennedy West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Benedict Thompson Team LDN Male Senior