Victoria CC (Solo)(Points League 2 of 4)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-21
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: E1/10A
  • Closing Date: 08-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
24 07:54:00 Tim Simpkins Harlow CC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Tom Bishop Walden Velo Male Senior
27 07:57:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
29 07:59:00 James Wicks Essex Roads CC Male Junior
30 08:00:00 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
31 08:01:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Steve Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Samuel Faulkner Harlow CC Male Senior
35 08:05:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
36 08:06:00 Joseph Adlam-Cook Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
37 08:07:00 Robert MacNaughton Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Ivor Crooks Cambridge CC Male Espoir
40 08:10:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
41 08:11:00 Sue Rogers Crest CC Female Vet
42 08:12:00 Emily Knight Bishop's Stortford CC Female Espoir
43 08:13:00 Ruth Stapleton St Neots CC Female Senior
44 08:14:00 Rosie Simmons Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Female Espoir
45 08:15:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
46 08:16:00 Helen Barrell Hart Performance Coaching Female Senior
47 08:17:00 Cliff Price Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
48 08:18:00 Stewart Fung Redbridge CC Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Christopher John Stevens Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
52 08:22:00 Jamie Bishop Harlow CC Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Matthew Williams East London Velo Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Jamie Dicks Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Simon Plant Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
58 08:28:00 James Hill East London Velo Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Philip Elms Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Benedict Thompson Team LDN Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Duncan Gilbert North Essex Velo Male Vet
62 08:32:00 James Conway Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
63 08:33:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
64 08:34:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
65 08:35:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
66 08:36:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
67 08:37:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
68 08:38:00 Ian Watson Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
69 08:39:00 Yiannis Chronakis OV Cycling Club Male Vet
70 08:40:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
71 08:41:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
72 08:42:00 Nick Taylor Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
73 08:43:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
74 08:44:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
75 08:45:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 08:46:00 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
77 08:47:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
78 08:48:00 Anthony Whale Harlow CC Male Vet
79 08:49:00 David Andrew Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
80 08:50:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
81 08:51:00 Richard Evans North Essex Velo Male Vet
82 08:52:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
83 08:53:00 Morgan Newman Finsbury Park CC Male Espoir
84 08:54:00 Richard Partington OV Cycling Club Male Vet
85 08:55:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
86 08:56:00 David Bagdan Oxonian CC Male Senior
87 08:57:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
88 08:58:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
89 08:59:00 Christopher Thompson OV Cycling Club Male Vet
90 09:00:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
91 09:01:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
92 09:02:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
93 09:03:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
94 09:04:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
95 09:05:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
96 09:06:00 Hugh Williams Spartan Male Vet
97 09:07:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
98 09:08:00 Peter Morgan Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
99 09:09:00 Chris Worsfold API-Metrow Male Vet
100 09:10:00 Russell Hampton Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Senior