Frodsham Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Sep-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D10/1
  • Closing Date: 24-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
27 14:27:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Austin Foy North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Jenny Castle Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Philip Hoyle Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Harrison Hunter Saint Piran Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Lisa Gawthorne Mersey Tri Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Duff Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Colin Latter Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Richard Gadsden Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Michael Hodgkinson St Helens Tri Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Monica Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Paul Stupples Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Dean Jackson Bolton Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Chris Humphries Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Senior
41 14:41:00 John O'Callaghan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Paul Lomax Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Hannah Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Martin Engstrom Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Benjamin Stones Mersey Tri Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Jeff Upton Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Danny Glyn Roberts Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Neil Kershaw Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Ben Love Pirate juice cc Male Vet
53 14:53:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Matthew Wales Pirate juice cc Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
57 14:57:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Pottinger North Wirral Velo Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Ian Corrin Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Mathew Roberts Team Bottrill Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Alan Orme Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Wesley Iyanda Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Alan Ottiwell Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Richard Williams Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Fraser Snape North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Barry Williams Mersey Tri Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Neil Swithenbank Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 David Griffiths Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Ashley Steventon Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
72 15:12:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Carl King VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Mark Boyle Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Tristan Pilling University of Derby Cycling Club Male Espoir
76 15:16:00 Peter Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Caron Rees Jones Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Eurwyn Parry VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Phil Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior