Mid Shropshire Wheelers (SCCA 3 of 17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jul-21
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: D25/20
  • Closing Date: 29-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
Simon Tinkler Total Tri Training Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Mark Benson Chester Triathlon Club Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Alistair Brown Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Chris Ryan Mersey Tri Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
30 07:30:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Junior
31 07:31:00 Andrew Lacon Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Oliver Rodwell Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Vet
34 07:34:00 Simon Jones Hafren CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision RC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Graeme Donnell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Graham Hamer Halesowen Tri Male Vet
38 07:38:00 John Westhead Paramount CRT Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Lizzy Deery Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior
40 07:40:00 Mike Booker Chester RC Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Oscar Sinfield Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Liam Ferris Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Milly Deer North Shropshire Wheelers Female Senior
45 07:45:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Jamie Pleavin Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Chris Lawson Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Shirley Fox Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Vet
50 07:50:00 Tim Beardmore Bridgnorth Cycling Club Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Rebecca Holland Chester RC Female Vet
54 07:54:00 Wesley Iyanda Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Thomas Garbett Total Tri Training Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Leonie Keeling Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
58 07:58:00 Tom Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club Male Senior
59 07:59:00 Sean Kennedy Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior
60 08:00:00 Dean Callister Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Mark Jones Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Tom Richardson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
64 08:04:00 Louise Johnson Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Vet
65 08:05:00 Jonathan Mills-Keeling Bridgnorth Cycling Club Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Philip Johnson Mersey Tri Male Senior
68 08:08:00 Michael Howard Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Jacob Tipper Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Malcolm Hazle Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
74 08:14:00 David Pottinger North Wirral Velo Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Chris Southworth Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Tom Evans Total Tri Training Male Senior
77 08:17:00 Neil Yates Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Jason Arnold Hafren CC Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Mike Filek Chester RC Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Ashley Cox Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Sean Harris Mersey Tri Male Senior
82 08:22:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Ben Beachell Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
84 08:24:00 George Coombes Shropshire CCA Male Espoir
85 08:25:00 Matthew Wales Pirate juice cc Male Senior
86 08:26:00 Karl Moseley Stourbridge CC Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Richard Williams Total Tri Training Male Senior
88 08:28:00 Richard Baker Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Paul Lawton Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
90 08:30:00 Dan Bigham Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior