RTTC National Hill Climb Championship sponsored by Irwin Mitchell Solicitors (Women)(Max 360 riders)(entries close 12/10/21)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Oct-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/1
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
232 09:56:00 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
233 09:56:30 Rachel Brown CC London Female Senior
234 09:57:00 Abigail Cooper Brother Uk - Team OnForm Female Espoir
235 09:57:30 Jessica Denman Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
236 09:58:00 Olivia French Škoda DSI Cycling Academy Female Espoir
237 09:58:30 Cathy Murray Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
238 09:59:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
239 09:59:30 Sammie Stuart Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Female Senior
240 10:00:00 Rosie Wallace Liv AWOL Female Espoir
241 10:00:30 Dannielle Watkinson Team Watto Female Senior
242 10:01:00 Amelia Cass Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female C3
243 10:01:30 Susan Smith Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Vet
244 10:02:00 Madeline Verdegaal Brother Uk - Team OnForm Female Senior
245 10:02:30 Laura Owler Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
246 10:03:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Vet
247 10:03:30 Kate Alderson Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female Espoir
248 10:04:00 Janet Kenyon Carlisle Reivers Cycling Club Female Vet
249 10:04:30 Lois Jarvis North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
250 10:05:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
251 10:05:30 Kathryn Alty Kingston Wheelers CC Female Senior
252 10:06:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Vet
253 10:06:30 Wendy Mathie Penge Cycle Club Female Vet
254 10:07:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
255 10:07:30 Vikki Filsell BellaVelo cc Female Vet
256 10:08:00 Elizabeth Bridgen Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Vet
257 10:08:30 Naomi Aylwin Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
258 10:09:00 Francesca Counsell Bella in Sella Racing Female Senior
259 10:09:30 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
260 10:10:00 Emily Kate Walton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
261 10:10:30 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
262 10:11:00 Rebekah Smith Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
263 10:11:30 Rachel Dumbrell CC London Female Senior
264 10:12:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
265 10:12:30 Melissa Denman Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
266 10:13:00 Kate Robinson Team Catenary Female Senior
267 10:13:30 Alice Larkin Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Female Vet
268 10:14:00 Fran Bratt Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Senior
269 10:14:30 Tracy Gregory Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
270 10:15:00 Hannah Lancaster Loughborough Lightning / TRG Female Espoir
271 10:15:30 Harriet Hernando Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Senior
272 10:16:00 Martha Tibbot Saddleworth Clarion CC Female Senior
273 10:16:30 Morgan Newberry Škoda DSI Cycling Academy Female C5
274 10:17:00 Emily Slavin Avid Sport Female Senior
275 10:17:30 Kate Richardson Glasgow Triathlon Club Female Espoir
276 10:18:00 Alison Dockney Market Drayton Cycling Club Female Senior
277 10:18:30 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC Female Espoir
278 10:19:00 Charlotte Davies FTP RC Female Senior
279 10:19:30 Miriam Jessett Stolen Goat Race Team Female Espoir
280 10:20:00 Hannah Bayes Saint Piran Female Espoir
281 10:20:30 Danielle Shrosbree Team LDN Female Senior
282 10:21:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
283 10:21:30 Sophie Yarwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
284 10:22:00 Kate MacTear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
285 10:22:30 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
286 10:23:00 Rosie Wayland FTP RC Female Senior
287 10:23:30 Corinne Side Pro-Noctis - Redchilli Bikes - Heidi Kjeldsen Female Espoir
288 10:24:00 Jamie-Lee Wright CC London Female Senior
289 10:24:30 Jessica Evans ASSOS Speed Club UK Female Vet
290 10:25:00 Natalie Stevenson Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Female Senior
291 10:25:30 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
292 10:26:00 Zoe Langham Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
293 10:26:30 Madeleine Heywood Team Watto Female Senior
294 10:27:00 Frances Owen Fibrax Wrexham RC Female Senior
295 10:27:30 Joanna Blackburn Team Bottrill Female Senior
296 10:28:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
297 10:28:30 Illi Gardner CAMS Racing Female Espoir
298 10:29:00 Monica Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
299 10:29:30 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Vet
300 10:30:00 Bithja Jones Pankhurst Cycles Female Vet