Northampton & District CA (TT Series 2 of 7)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Apr-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: NC16N
  • Closing Date: 13-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:07:00 Linda Hubbard Welland Valley CC Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Jennifer Clegg Team Bottrill Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Jade Mobbs Peaks Sports Racing Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Annette Wyld Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Milly Pinnock Welland Valley CC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Annette Golawska Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Sarah Ashcroft Northants Tri Club Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Lynn Smitheringale Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Jill Postlethwaite Welland Valley CC Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Gary Ashwell Welland Valley CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Ian Waddilove Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Gary Roberts Welland Valley CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 John Beckett Rugby Velo Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Benjamin Brant Welland Valley CC Male Espoir
25 14:25:00 Sam McDonald St Neots CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Phil Rayner Welland Valley CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Simon Dixey Welland Valley CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Richard Latimer Rugby Velo Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Antony Brown George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Gregory Ashley Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Gary Hipwell Rugby Velo Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Simon Murphy St Neots CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Ben Farrer Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Josh Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Ian Knight Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 George Fox George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
41 14:41:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andy King Kettering CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Hans Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Steve Maile Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Alistair Watson Welland Valley CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Douglas Tincello Welland Valley CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Jack Patmore George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Richard Golding JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Adam Robinson Welland Valley CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Jamie Murray Peterborough CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Steve Franklin Rugby Velo Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Lawrence Cox Welland Valley CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Stockley A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Stuart Haycox Welland Valley CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Andy Sharman Team Bottrill Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Michael Burke Welland Valley CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Steven Coulam Welland Valley CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Martin Jones Rugby Velo Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Peter Shaw Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Mark Tomlinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 John Welsford Welland Valley CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Enrico Cacciatori Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Jonathan Durnin Welland Valley CC Male Vet
73 17:13:00 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Nik Kershaw Welland Valley CC Male Vet