Bute Wheelers (2-Up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 20 Miles
  • Course: WW20/02
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Matiss Robertson RT 23 Male Espoir
1 14:01:00 Andre Van North Argyll CC Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Richard Provan Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Ricardo P Team Cycle Fix Pro - Paisley Male Senior
3 14:03:00 John Alexander University of Aberdeen Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Calum Gibb University of Aberdeen Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Janet Clapton Bute Wheelers Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Victoria O'Reilly Bute Wheelers Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Chris Hunter Glasgow Ivy CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Glen Hornby Glasgow Ivy CC Male Espoir
6 14:06:00 William Turner Falkirk B C Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Grant Johnstone Falkirk B C Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Frank Montague TS Racing - OTR Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Mark Hansom TS Racing - OTR Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Roger Walker Velopreda Male Vet
8 14:08:00 James Moffat Velopreda Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Benny Rooney East Kilbride Road Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 William Brierley St Christopher's CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Fiona Cockburn Torvelo Racing Female Vet
10 14:10:00 David McGill Torvelo Racing Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Ewan Dowd North Argyll CC Male Juvenile
11 14:11:00 Chris Dowd North Argyll CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Isobel Fletcher VC Glasgow South Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Allan MacLean VC Glasgow South Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Gemma Penman Vanelli-Project GO Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Aidan Quinn Dooleys RT Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Aileen Fisher Ayr Roads CC Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Iain Fisher Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Annabel Sill Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Senior
16 14:16:00 Daniel Smith TS Racing - OTR Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Alexandra Hayden Vanelli-Project GO Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Beth MacRae Ayr Roads CC Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Tony Scott Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Joe Hands JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Neil Griffiths Torvelo Racing Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Murray Ferguson Torvelo Racing Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Warren Crombie Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Wayne Crombie East London Velo Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Lynsey Curran Dooleys RT Female Senior
21 14:21:00 James Cusick Dooleys RT Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Ian Archibald Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Colin McGourty Glasgow Riderz Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Colin Jnr McGourty Glasgow Riderz Male Juvenile
24 14:24:00 Benjamin Heaney Glasgow University Cycling Club Male Espoir
24 14:24:00 Craig Cochrane Glasgow University Cycling Club Male Espoir
25 14:25:00 Charlotte Zealley Glasgow Wheelers Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Robert Cronshaw Glasgow Wheelers Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Jack Deans Bute Wheelers Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Brendan O’Hagan Bute Wheelers Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Lara MacLean Fusion Triathlon Club Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Suzy Drummond Fusion Triathlon Club Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Alex Fthenakis Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Kenny Blair Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Steven Anderson Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Alexandra Ligeti Vanelli-Project GO Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Steve Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Douglas MacDonald Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
31 14:31:00 James Goldie Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Scott Gourlay Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Alan McAulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Ricky McAulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Allan Duncan Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Callum Higgins Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Rob Graham Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Sean Barron Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Michael Allen Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Charlie Nunn Fullarton Wheelers Female Senior
36 14:36:00 Darren Paton Falkirk B C Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Joe Shaw Falkirk B C Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Michael Curran Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Craig Barr St Christopher's CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Joanna Patterson The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Graeme Neagle Glasgow Triathlon Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Fraser Anderson Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
39 14:39:00 Colin Johnston Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
40 14:40:00 James Ross Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior
40 14:40:00 Jamie Cook Johnstone Wheelers Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Gordon Peel Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 David Anderson Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Jamie Thomson Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior
42 14:42:00 Cormac McCoville East Kilbride Road Club Male Junior
43 14:43:00 Stephen McQueen Falkirk B C Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Vicky Begg Glasgow Triathlon Club Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Robert Regan Falkirk B C Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Andrew Martin Falkirk B C Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ryan Bunyan Torvelo Racing Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Paul McGonigle Inverclyde Velo Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Liam Scott Douglas Dooleys RT Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Calum Shackley Dooleys RT Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Calum McVie Torvelo Racing Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Corin Halliday Torvelo Racing Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Marc Anderson GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
49 14:49:00 William Bonar GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Douglas Watson GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life Male Vet